1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 7 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2:7 |
2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 11 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
AP Malbork |
5 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
11 września 2018
11.09 - 17:30 (Wt) |
4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
5 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
DSPN II Kwidzyn |
1 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
12 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
3 - 1 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 4 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
DSPN II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Beniaminek 03 II Starogard Gdański |
6 - 0 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 9 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
1 - 5 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Czernin |
3 - 2 |
KP II Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |