1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
15 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 - 11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
| 8/9. września 2018 |
anulowany, było 0-11 |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Morze Stegna |
3 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
10 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 6 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 6/7. kwietnia 2019 |
18 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 - 6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orły Tczew |
0 - 12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
30 maja 2019
30.05 - 18:00 (Cz) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |