1 |
Morze Stegna |
2 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Morze Stegna |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2018
27.08 - 17:00 (Pn) |
3 |
Morze Stegna |
- |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 13-0 |
4 |
Morze Stegna |
10 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 16 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Morze Stegna |
2 - 0 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
+3 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 3 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 12:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Morze Stegna |
16 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
3 - 5 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Morze Stegna |
3 - 8 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
6 - 3 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Morze Stegna |
1 - 3 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orły Tczew |
1 - 9 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 10:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Morze Stegna |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 | Morze Stegna pauzuje | 30/31. marca 2019 |
17 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 3 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Morze Stegna |
7 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Supra Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Morze Stegna |
20 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 7 |
Morze Stegna |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Morze Stegna |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Morze Stegna |
3 - 4 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
DSPN Kwidzyn |
10 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Morze Stegna |
13 - 0 |
Orły Tczew |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |