1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 10 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
7 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Start Kulice |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 | Jedynka Pelplin pauzuje | 22/23. września 2018 |
7 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 6 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 7 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
14 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
1 - 12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
6 - 1 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
22 marca 2019
22.03 - 17:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 2 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
11 - 1 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 | Jedynka Pelplin pauzuje | 27/28. kwietnia 2019 |
20 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
0 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+1 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
9 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 15 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
1 - 10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |