1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
4 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 | Zatoka Puck pauzuje | 18/19. sierpnia 2018 |
3 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 0 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 5 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
11 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Kamionka Sopot |
4 - 3 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 4 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 2 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 | Zatoka Puck pauzuje | 16/17. marca 2019 |
18 |
Start Mrzezino |
4 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+1 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 3 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
11 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 13 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |