1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 | Klif Chłapowo pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
4 |
Klif Chłapowo |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
8 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Kamionka Sopot |
7 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Klif Chłapowo |
4 - 6 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
4 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 5 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Mrzezino |
3 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 1 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5:1 |
17 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
18 | Klif Chłapowo pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2019 |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Klif Chłapowo |
1 - 4 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Klif Chłapowo |
4 - 3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
8 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Klif Chłapowo |
4 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |