1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 7 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 | Kaszuby Połchowo pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
7 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 5 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
11 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 4 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
13 marca 2019
13.03 - 20:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
6 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+1 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
20 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 | Kaszuby Połchowo pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
22 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 3 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2019
26.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
5 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
29 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |