1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
5 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Kaliska |
+1 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Grabowo |
3 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
4 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 3 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+1 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 2 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Styna Godziszewo |
3 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Victoria Kaliska |
5 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
4 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
5 - 2 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Korona Rywałd |
0 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
5 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 4 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
7 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
+1 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |