1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 0 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 3 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
0 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Rodło Trzciano |
4 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
LKS Waplewo |
2 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 | 30/31. marca 2019 |
16 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Olimpia Sztum |
7 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Świt Radostowo |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 5 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 0 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Kulice |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Olimpia Sztum |
7 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |