1 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
2 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 16:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 4 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Echo Biesowice |
4 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
5 - 3 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast Człuchów |
9 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2018
18.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 3 |
KS Włynkówko |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
+1 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 4 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Echo Biesowice |
5 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 4 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Echo Biesowice |
5 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |