1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
6 - 1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 9/10. września 2017 |
6 |
Olimpia Sztum |
8 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Real Myszewo |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 10 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Olimpia Sztum |
18 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
16 |
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 | Olimpia Sztum pauzuje | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
19 |
KS Czernin |
3 - 4 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Gardeja |
3 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
4 - 2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 2 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Skra Kończewice |
2 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |