MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Arka Gdynia | 11 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 64 - 6 | ||||||
2. | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 61 - 1 | ||||||
3. | Gedania Gdańsk | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26 - 14 | ||||||
4. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 - 21 | ||||||
5. | GKS Kowale | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 - 13 | ||||||
6. | Celtic Reda | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 30 | ||||||
7. | Olivia Gdańsk | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 - 26 | ||||||
8. | MKS Władysławowo | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 - 45 | ||||||
9. | Kamionka Sopot | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 - 34 | ||||||
10. | Polonia Gdańsk | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 - 40 |
Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Arka Gdynia | 10 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 6 - 2 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 5 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 7 - 0 | Kamionka Sopot | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 1 - 1 | GKS Kowale | ||
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | 1 - 2 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Kamionka Sopot | 1 - 3 | GKS Kowale | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
vo | ||||
Olivia Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
Arka Gdynia | 6 - 2 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 6 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 9 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 7 - 0 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
GKS Kowale | 0 - 5 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 4 - 0 | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 15 - 0 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | GKS Kowale | ||
Arka Gdynia | 5 - 0 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 3 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
GKS Kowale | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 1 - 4 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Kamionka Sopot | 0 - 8 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | 0 - 13 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Arka Gdynia | 12 - 1 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 1 | GKS Kowale | ||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 2 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Gedania Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
GKS Kowale | 3 - 3 | Celtic Reda | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 1 - 3 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Kamionka Sopot | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
vo | ||||
Lechia Gdańsk | 7 - 1 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 4 - 0 | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Celtic Reda | 4 - 0 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | GKS Kowale | ||
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GKS Kowale | 1 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 2 - 5 | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Kamionka Sopot | 0 - 4 | Celtic Reda | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | - | Arka Gdynia | ||
przełożony | ||||
Olivia Gdańsk | - | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
przełożony | ||||
Lechia Gdańsk | - | Celtic Reda | ||
przełożony | ||||
Kamionka Sopot | - | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
przełożony | ||||
MKS Władysławowo | - | GKS Kowale | ||
przełożony | ||||
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
MKS Władysławowo | - | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
GKS Kowale | - | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | - | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Celtic Reda | - | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 5 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | - | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Arka Gdynia | 8 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | - | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | - | GKS Kowale | ||
Kamionka Sopot | - | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Kamionka Sopot | - | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
MKS Władysławowo | - | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
GKS Kowale | - | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | - | Arka Gdynia | ||
Celtic Reda | - | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | - | Celtic Reda | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | - | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Arka Gdynia | - | GKS Kowale | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | - | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | - | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Lechia Gdańsk | - | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Kamionka Sopot | - | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
MKS Władysławowo | - | Arka Gdynia | ||
GKS Kowale | - | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | - | Celtic Reda | ||
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | - | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 0 | GKS Kowale | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | - | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Arka Gdynia | - | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | - | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Olivia Gdańsk | - | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | - | Arka Gdynia | ||
Kamionka Sopot | - | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
MKS Władysławowo | - | Celtic Reda | ||
GKS Kowale | - | Gedania Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | - | GKS Kowale | ||
Gedania Gdańsk | - | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Celtic Reda | - | Kamionka Sopot | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | - | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Arka Gdynia | - | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
|