Baner

Klasa B - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2004/2005

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Orzeł Straszyn 22 59 19 2 1 103 - 23
2. Wisła Długie Pole 22 53 17 2 3 74 - 23
3. GTS Rokitnica 22 51 17 0 5 91 - 33
4. GKS II Kowale 22 35 11 2 9 73 - 53
5. GKS II Kolbudy 22 32 9 5 8 52 - 42
6. GTS Trutnowy 22 25 8 1 13 50 - 73
7. Techpol Żuławia 22 24 7 3 12 48 - 92
8. GTS Juszkowo 22 23 6 5 11 42 - 58
9. GTS Rotmanka 22 22 7 1 14 33 - 59
10. GTS Goszyn 22 18 5 3 14 38 - 51
11. Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 22 18 5 3 14 32 - 68
12. Wisła II Steblewo 22 18 5 3 14 33 - 94


Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Straszyn 7 - 2 Wisła II Steblewo
GKS II Kowale 2 - 5 Wisła Długie Pole
GTS Trutnowy 2 - 2 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Goszyn 6 - 2 Techpol Żuławia
GTS Juszkowo 3 - 3 GTS Rotmanka
GKS II Kolbudy 2 - 3 GTS Rokitnica
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 0 - 8 GTS Rokitnica
GTS Rotmanka 1 - 2 GKS II Kolbudy
Techpol Żuławia 2 - 3 GTS Juszkowo
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 1 GTS Goszyn
Wisła Długie Pole 6 - 0 GTS Trutnowy
Orzeł Straszyn 9 - 1 GKS II Kowale
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kowale 10 - 1 Wisła II Steblewo
GTS Trutnowy 2 - 3 Orzeł Straszyn
GTS Goszyn 3 - 0 Wisła Długie Pole
vo
GTS Juszkowo 4 - 0 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GKS II Kolbudy 8 - 0 Techpol Żuławia
GTS Rokitnica 3 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
vo
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 3 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
Techpol Żuławia 2 - 12 GTS Rokitnica
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 4 - 4 GKS II Kolbudy
Wisła Długie Pole 3 - 1 GTS Juszkowo
Orzeł Straszyn 3 - 3 GTS Goszyn
GKS II Kowale 5 - 4 GTS Trutnowy
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Trutnowy 11 - 0 Wisła II Steblewo
GTS Goszyn 0 - 1 GKS II Kowale
GTS Juszkowo 0 - 1 Orzeł Straszyn
GKS II Kolbudy 0 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
vo(naboisku4-0)
GTS Rokitnica 6 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Rotmanka 3 - 1 Techpol Żuławia
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 3 - 3 Techpol Żuławia
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 4 - 3 GTS Rotmanka
Wisła Długie Pole 2 - 0 GTS Rokitnica
Orzeł Straszyn 2 - 2 GKS II Kolbudy
GKS II Kowale 6 - 2 GTS Juszkowo
GTS Trutnowy 4 - 3 GTS Goszyn
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Goszyn 1 - 2 Wisła II Steblewo
GTS Juszkowo 0 - 3 GTS Trutnowy
vo
GKS II Kolbudy 3 - 2 GKS II Kowale
GTS Rokitnica 4 - 3 Orzeł Straszyn
GTS Rotmanka 1 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
Techpol Żuławia 3 - 3 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 0 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Wisła Długie Pole 11 - 1 Techpol Żuławia
Orzeł Straszyn 8 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
GKS II Kowale 3 - 2 GTS Rokitnica
GTS Trutnowy 2 - 1 GKS II Kolbudy
GTS Goszyn 2 - 2 GTS Juszkowo
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Juszkowo 3 - 3 Wisła II Steblewo
GKS II Kolbudy 2 - 2 GTS Goszyn
GTS Rokitnica 4 - 2 GTS Trutnowy
GTS Rotmanka 1 - 5 GKS II Kowale
Techpol Żuławia 1 - 15 Orzeł Straszyn
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 1 - 4 Wisła Długie Pole
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 3 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
Orzeł Straszyn 2 - 0 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GKS II Kowale 10 - 0 Techpol Żuławia
GTS Trutnowy 3 - 5 GTS Rotmanka
GTS Goszyn 0 - 4 GTS Rokitnica
GTS Juszkowo 2 - 2 GKS II Kolbudy
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS II Kolbudy 1 - 3 Wisła II Steblewo
GTS Rokitnica 5 - 1 GTS Juszkowo
GTS Rotmanka 0 - 4 GTS Goszyn
Techpol Żuławia 3 - 0 GTS Trutnowy
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 0 GKS II Kowale
Wisła Długie Pole 0 - 2 Orzeł Straszyn
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 0 - 5 Orzeł Straszyn 3 maja 2005 - 15:00
vo
Wisła Długie Pole 1 - 0 GKS II Kowale 3 maja 2005 - 14:00
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 0 - 2 GTS Trutnowy 3 maja 2005
Techpol Żuławia 1 - 2 GTS Goszyn 3 maja 2005
GTS Rotmanka 3 - 2 GTS Juszkowo 2 kwietnia 2005 - 16:00
GTS Rokitnica 2 - 1 GKS II Kolbudy 3 maja 2005
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Rokitnica 5 - 0 Wisła II Steblewo
GKS II Kolbudy 4 - 0 GTS Rotmanka
vo (na boisku 4-2)
GTS Juszkowo 1 - 2 Techpol Żuławia
GTS Goszyn 5 - 0 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Trutnowy 3 - 5 Wisła Długie Pole
GKS II Kowale 1 - 5 Orzeł Straszyn
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 0 - 4 GKS II Kowale
Orzeł Straszyn 9 - 0 GTS Trutnowy
Wisła Długie Pole 3 - 0 GTS Goszyn
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 1 - 2 GTS Juszkowo
Techpol Żuławia 3 - 1 GKS II Kolbudy
GTS Rotmanka 0 - 4 GTS Rokitnica
vo
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Rotmanka - Wisła II Steblewo
obustronny vo (na boisku 2-2)
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 0 Techpol Żuławia
GKS II Kolbudy 2 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
GTS Juszkowo 1 - 1 Wisła Długie Pole
GTS Goszyn 2 - 3 Orzeł Straszyn
GTS Trutnowy 3 - 1 GKS II Kowale
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 0 - 3 GTS Trutnowy
vo (na boisku 1-1)
GKS II Kowale 4 - 0 GTS Goszyn
Orzeł Straszyn 5 - 1 GTS Juszkowo
Wisła Długie Pole 2 - 0 GKS II Kolbudy
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 2 - 6 GTS Rokitnica
Techpol Żuławia 3 - 1 GTS Rotmanka
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Techpol Żuławia 7 - 2 Wisła II Steblewo
GTS Rotmanka 3 - 0 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
vo (na boisku 3-2)
GTS Rokitnica 2 - 3 Wisła Długie Pole
GKS II Kolbudy 2 - 5 Orzeł Straszyn
GTS Juszkowo 4 - 3 GKS II Kowale
GTS Goszyn 0 - 3 GTS Trutnowy
vo (na boisku 1-2)
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 3 - 0 GTS Goszyn
vo (na boisku 0-8)
GTS Trutnowy 1 - 3 GTS Juszkowo
GKS II Kowale 2 - 2 GKS II Kolbudy
Orzeł Straszyn 6 - 1 GTS Rokitnica
Wisła Długie Pole 4 - 1 GTS Rotmanka
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 0 - 4 Techpol Żuławia
vo (na boisku 2-4)
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 6 - 1 Wisła II Steblewo
Techpol Żuławia 0 - 2 Wisła Długie Pole
GTS Rotmanka 0 - 1 Orzeł Straszyn
GTS Rokitnica 1 - 3 GKS II Kowale
GKS II Kolbudy 3 - 1 GTS Trutnowy
GTS Juszkowo 4 - 2 GTS Goszyn
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 4 - 3 GTS Juszkowo
GTS Goszyn 0 - 2 GKS II Kolbudy
GTS Trutnowy 1 - 11 GTS Rokitnica
GKS II Kowale 1 - 2 GTS Rotmanka
Orzeł Straszyn 3 - 0 Techpol Żuławia
Wisła Długie Pole 5 - 0 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Długie Pole 8 - 1 Wisła II Steblewo
Walmar Grabiny Zameczek 1 - 5 Orzeł Straszyn
Techpol Żuławia 5 - 5 GKS II Kowale
GTS Rotmanka 4 - 0 GTS Trutnowy
vo (na boisku 4-3)
GTS Rokitnica 4 - 1 GTS Goszyn
GKS II Kolbudy 3 - 0 GTS Juszkowo
vo (na boisku 3-2)
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła II Steblewo 2 - 5 GKS II Kolbudy
GTS Juszkowo 0 - 3 GTS Rokitnica
vo (na boisku 5-1)
GTS Goszyn 1 - 2 GTS Rotmanka
GTS Trutnowy 0 - 5 Techpol Żuławia
vo (na boisku 1-5)
GKS II Kowale 4 - 1 Walmar Grabiny Zameczek
Orzeł Straszyn 1 - 0 Wisła Długie Pole