MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Jedynka Reda | 22 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 70 - 14 | ||||||
2. | Lechia Gdańsk | 22 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 66 - 15 | ||||||
3. | Arka Gdynia | 22 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 48 - 15 | ||||||
4. | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 22 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 34 - 22 | ||||||
5. | Olivia Gdańsk | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36 - 21 | ||||||
6. | U-2 Bytów | 22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 25 - 28 | ||||||
7. | Gryf Wejherowo | 22 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 30 - 24 | ||||||
8. | Cisowa Gdynia | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34 - 37 | ||||||
9. | Olimpic Gdańsk | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26 - 32 | ||||||
10. | Bałtyk Gdynia | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 17 - 49 | ||||||
11. | Sztorm Gdynia | 22 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 8 - 71 | ||||||
12. | Champion Gdańsk | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 - 78 |
Kolejka 1 - 26/27. sierpnia 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (10) | |||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 3 - 4 | Champion Gdańsk | 13 września 2006 | |
przełożony | ||||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1 - 0 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Kolejka 2 - 2/3. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Jedynka Reda | 3 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 5 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 3 - 9/10. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (19) | |||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 2 - 2 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 8 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Jedynka Reda | 13 września 2006 - 11:00 | |
Cisowa Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 3 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
vo | ||||
U-2 Bytów | 1 - 0 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 4 - 16/17. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (26) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 1 - 2 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 3 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Arka Gdynia | 5 - 0 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Jedynka Reda | 9 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 5 - 23/24. września 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (15) | |||
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 0 - 1 | Jedynka Reda | ||
U-2 Bytów | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 5 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 6 - 30 września /1. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Arka Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Jedynka Reda | 3 - 0 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 0 - 3 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Kolejka 7 - 7/8. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) | |||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
U-2 Bytów | 1 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
vo | ||||
Kolejka 8 - 14/15. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 3 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Jedynka Reda | 3 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 9 - 21/22. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (16) | |||
Cisowa Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
U-2 Bytów | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Kolejka 10 - 28/29. października 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 5 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 4 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 - 1 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 2 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Kolejka 11 - 4/5. listopada 2006 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (36) | |||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
U-2 Bytów | 3 - 0 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 7 | Lechia Gdańsk | 12 listopada 2006 - 12:00 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Jedynka Reda | 4 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 12 - 31 marca /1. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 1 - 4 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Jedynka Reda | 2 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
U-2 Bytów | 0 - 0 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Kolejka 13 - 14/15. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (9) | |||
U-2 Bytów | 5 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2 - 1 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 14 - 21/22. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Jedynka Reda | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 2 - 0 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Kolejka 15 - 28/29. kwietnia 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Olivia Gdańsk | 4 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
U-2 Bytów | 3 - 1 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 16 - 5/6. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (13) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 3 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Jedynka Reda | 3 - 1 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 17 - 12/13. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (7) | |||
Sztorm Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 2 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||
U-2 Bytów | 0 - 6 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 18 - 19/20. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (14) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 6 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 1 - 0 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 2 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Jedynka Reda | 1 - 1 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Arka Gdynia | 5 - 1 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 19 - 26/27. maja 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (15) | |||
Arka Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 7 | Jedynka Reda | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
U-2 Bytów | 2 - 1 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Kolejka 20 - 2/3. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (17) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 7 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 0 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 4 - 0 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 1 - 5 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Jedynka Reda | 2 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 21 - 9/10. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (25) | |||
Jedynka Reda | 3 - 0 | Champion Gdańsk | ||
vo | ||||
Arka Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Bałtyk Gdynia | ||
Sztorm Gdynia | 0 - 5 | Olimpic Gdańsk | ||
Olivia Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Lechia Gdańsk | ||
U-2 Bytów | 0 - 4 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | 2 - 0 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 22 - 16/17. czerwca 2007 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (42) | |||
Champion Gdańsk | 0 - 9 | Jantar Pruszcz Gdański | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 2 - 1 | U-2 Bytów | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 0 | Olivia Gdańsk | ||
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 - 0 | Sztorm Gdynia | ||
Olimpic Gdańsk | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||
Bałtyk Gdynia | 1 - 5 | Jedynka Reda | ||
|