Fortuna I liga - sezon 2021/2022

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Miedź Legnica 1 3 1 0 0 4 - 1
2. Korona Kielce 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0
3. Puszcza Niepołomice 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 0
4. GKS Katowice 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
5. Resovia Rzeszów 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
6. Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
7. ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
8. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
9. GKS Tychy 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 - 1
10. Widzew Łódź 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
11. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
12. Stomil Olsztyn 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
13. Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
14. Chrobry Głogów 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
15. Górnik Polkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
16. GKS Jastrzębie 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2
17. Skra Częstochowa 1 0 0 0 1 0 - 2
18. Odra Opole 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 4


Kolejka 1 - 31 lipca /1. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 31 lipca 2021 - 20:30
Widzew Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Górnik Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Opole 1 - 4 Miedź Legnica 30 lipca 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice 2 - 2 Resovia Rzeszów 31 lipca 2021 - 12:40
GKS Tychy 1 - 1 ŁKS Łódź 30 lipca 2021 - 20:30
Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Głogów 1 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Skra Częstochowa 30 lipca 2021 - 20:00
GKS Jastrzębie 0 - 2 Puszcza Niepołomice 31 lipca 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Korona Kielce - Puszcza Niepołomice 9 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
ŁKS Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 8 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Tychy 6 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Miedź Legnica - GKS Katowice 7 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole 6 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Widzew Łódź 8 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
GKS Jastrzębie - Stomil Olsztyn 8 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Górnik Polkowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 7 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Arka Gdynia - Chrobry Głogów 7 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Widzew Łódź - Chrobry Głogów 15 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Górnik Polkowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 15 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 15 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 14 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
GKS Tychy - Miedź Legnica 13 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa 12 sierpnia 2021
Puszcza Niepołomice - ŁKS Łódź 13 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Stomil Olsztyn - Arka Gdynia 14 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce - GKS Jastrzębie 14 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 4 - 18. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Korona Kielce 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 18 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów - Puszcza Niepołomice 17 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Miedź Legnica - Skra Częstochowa 17 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy 17 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia - Widzew Łódź 18 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
GKS Katowice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 19 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Górnik Polkowice - Chrobry Głogów 19 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 5 - 21/22. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Widzew Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn 21 sierpnia 2021 - 20:30
Górnik Polkowice - Arka Gdynia 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Odra Opole - Chrobry Głogów 23 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GKS Katowice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 22 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
GKS Tychy - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 22 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa 22 sierpnia 2021 - 15:00
Puszcza Niepołomice - Miedź Legnica 20 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
GKS Jastrzębie - Resovia Rzeszów 21 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Korona Kielce - ŁKS Łódź 21 sierpnia 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 6 - 28/29. sierpnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów - Korona Kielce
Miedź Legnica - GKS Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Puszcza Niepołomice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Katowice
Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Polkowice 28 sierpnia 2021 - 19:10
Kolejka 7 - 4/5. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Polkowice - Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole - Widzew Łódź
GKS Katowice - Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy - Chrobry Głogów
Skra Częstochowa - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Jastrzębie - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 4 września 2021 - 17:00
Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica
ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 5 września 2021 - 12:40
Kolejka 8 - 11/12. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica - ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Korona Kielce 11 września 2021 - 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Puszcza Niepołomice
Chrobry Głogów - Skra Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia - GKS Tychy
Widzew Łódź - GKS Katowice 11 września 2021 - 19:10
Górnik Polkowice - Odra Opole
Kolejka 9 - 18/19. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Odra Opole - Stomil Olsztyn
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy - Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa - Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice - Chrobry Głogów
GKS Jastrzębie - Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 września 2021 - 16:00
Korona Kielce - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 19 września 2021 - 18:00
Resovia Rzeszów - Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 10 - 25/26. września 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Resovia Rzeszów 26 września 2021 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - ŁKS Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia - Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa 25 września 2021 - 19:10
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Tychy
Odra Opole - GKS Katowice
Kolejka 11 - 2/3. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Katowice - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy - Odra Opole
Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice - Widzew Łódź
GKS Jastrzębie - Arka Gdynia 2 października 2021 - 16:00
Korona Kielce - Chrobry Głogów
ŁKS Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 12 - 9/10. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów - ŁKS Łódź
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce
Widzew Łódź - GKS Jastrzębie 9 października 2021 - 19:10
Górnik Polkowice - Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole - Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice - GKS Tychy
Kolejka 13 - 16/17. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Tychy - Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice
Puszcza Niepołomice - Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzębie - Górnik Polkowice 16 października 2021 - 15:00
Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź - Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów - Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Sandecja Nowy Sącz 16 października 2021 - 18:00
Kolejka 14 - 23/24. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów - Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia - Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 23 października 2021 - 19:10
Górnik Polkowice - Korona Kielce
Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Katowice - Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy - Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 15 - 30/31. października 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Skra Częstochowa - Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Tychy
GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Katowice 30 października 2021 - 15:00
Korona Kielce - Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź - Górnik Polkowice
Resovia Rzeszów - Widzew Łódź
Miedź Legnica - Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów 31 października 2021 - 15:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kolejka 16 - 6/7. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Głogów - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 6 listopada 2021 - 19:10
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice
Odra Opole - ŁKS Łódź
GKS Katowice - Korona Kielce
GKS Tychy - GKS Jastrzębie
Skra Częstochowa - Puszcza Niepołomice
Kolejka 17 - 13/14. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie - Skra Częstochowa 13 listopada 2021 - 13:00
Korona Kielce - GKS Tychy
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów - Odra Opole
Miedź Legnica - Górnik Polkowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Widzew Łódź 13 listopada 2021 - 18:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 18 - 20/21. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chrobry Głogów - Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa - Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Widzew Łódź
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica - Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Katowice
ŁKS Łódź - GKS Tychy
Kolejka 19 - 27/28. listopada 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów - Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice - Korona Kielce
Skra Częstochowa - ŁKS Łódź
GKS Tychy - Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice - Miedź Legnica
Odra Opole - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kolejka 20 - 4/5. grudnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie - Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów - Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica - GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa
ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice
Kolejka 21 - 26/27. lutego 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów - Górnik Polkowice
Korona Kielce - Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Jastrzębie - ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice - Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 22 - 5/6. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia - Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów - Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Skra Częstochowa
Miedź Legnica - Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów - GKS Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 23 - 12/13. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
ŁKS Łódź - Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce - Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica
Puszcza Niepołomice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Skra Częstochowa - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole - Arka Gdynia
Górnik Polkowice - Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 24 - 19/20. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Górnik Polkowice
Widzew Łódź - Odra Opole
Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów - GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Skra Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów - ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 25 - 26/27. marca 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Resovia Rzeszów - Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź - Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Jastrzębie - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Skra Częstochowa - Chrobry Głogów
GKS Tychy - Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice - Widzew Łódź
Odra Opole - Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 26 - 2/3. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Odra Opole
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia - Skra Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów - Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - ŁKS Łódź
Miedź Legnica - Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 27 - 9/10. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Miedź Legnica - Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
ŁKS Łódź - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Jastrzębie - Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice - Arka Gdynia
Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź
GKS Tychy - Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice - Odra Opole
Kolejka 28 - 16. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice
Odra Opole - GKS Tychy
Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia - GKS Jastrzębie
Chrobry Głogów - Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 29 - 23/24. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
ŁKS Łódź - Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia
GKS Jastrzębie - Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice - Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa - Odra Opole
GKS Tychy - GKS Katowice
Kolejka 30 - 27. kwietnia 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Tychy
GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa
Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Polkowice - GKS Jastrzębie
Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia - ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 31 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Stomil Olsztyn
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica - Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź
Korona Kielce - Górnik Polkowice
GKS Jastrzębie - Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice - GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Tychy
Kolejka 32 - 7/8. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa
GKS Tychy - Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie
Odra Opole - Korona Kielce
Górnik Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Kolejka 33 - 14/15. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Arka Gdynia
Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice
ŁKS Łódź - Odra Opole
Korona Kielce - GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Tychy
Puszcza Niepołomice - Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 34 - 21/22. maja 2022 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepołomice
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Tychy - Korona Kielce
GKS Katowice - ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole - Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice - Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 21 do 34