Kolejka 1 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 16:30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 12:00 |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 14:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 6 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
7 marca 2021
7.03 - 16:30 |
Kolejka 2 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 15:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 14:00 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
14 marca 2021
14.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 13:30 |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 3 |
Elana Toruń |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 14:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 16:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
21 marca 2021
21.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Elana Toruń |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 15:00 |
Warta Poznań |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 12:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 12:30 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 14:00 |
Vineta Wolin |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 13:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 13:30 |
Kolejka 10 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 17:00 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Vineta Wolin |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 11:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 5 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 - 4 |
Warta Poznań |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 12:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 5 |
Elana Toruń |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 |
Vineta Wolin |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 19. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 15:00 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 12:00 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 16:30 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
19 maja 2021
19.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 12 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 15:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 1 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 14:00 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 11:30 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
3 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
31 maja 2021
31.05 - 12:30 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 6 |
Warta Poznań |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
Warta Poznań |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 15:00 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
8 czerwca 2021
8.06 - 16:05 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 13:00 |
Vineta Wolin |
4 - 3 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
AP Reissa Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
6 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin |
15 czerwca 2021
15.06 - 13:00 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Stargard |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 15:00 |
Warta Poznań |
5 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 13 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Warta Poznań |
5 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
18 czerwca 2021
18.06 - 12:30 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 26/27. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 12:00 |
Vineta Wolin |
2 - 2 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 14:00 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 16:00 |
Elana Toruń |
3 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
22 czerwca 2021
22.06 - 16:00 |
|