Liga Juniorów C2 - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Gedania II Gdańsk 24 61 19 4 1 175 - 21
2. Lechia II Gdańsk 24 60 20 0 4 197 - 49
3. Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 24 53 17 2 5 142 - 33
4. Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 24 50 16 2 6 104 - 59
5. Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 24 48 15 3 6 132 - 51
6. Ejsmond Club 24 43 14 1 9 92 - 78
7. Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 24 39 12 3 9 98 - 79
8. AP Grembocki Gdańsk 24 30 10 0 14 67 - 99
9. Sparta Gdańsk 24 22 7 1 16 66 - 129
10. Conrad Gdańsk 24 20 6 2 16 64 - 167
11. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 24 19 6 1 17 68 - 149
12. Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 24 13 4 1 19 31 - 167
13. Flota Gdynia (*) 24 0 0 0 24 8 - 163


Kolejka 1 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 14 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 9 września 2020 - 17:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 6 - 3 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 0 Ejsmond Club 22 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 20 - 0 Flota Gdynia 22 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 21 - 0 Sparta Gdańsk 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 7 Gedania II Gdańsk 1 września 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 2 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 0 - 12 Gedania II Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 6 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 28 października 2020 - 19:00
Flota Gdynia 1 - 13 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 26 sierpnia 2020 - 18:30
Ejsmond Club 3 - 10 Lechia II Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 5 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 15 października 2020 - 16:30
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 4 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 16 września 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska,
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 4 - 2 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 30 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 4 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 29 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 19 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 3 - 1 Ejsmond Club 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 12 - 1 Flota Gdynia 29 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 13 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Stoczniowiec Gdańsk,
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 5 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 6 września 2020 - 17:00
Flota Gdynia 1 - 13 Gedania II Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Ejsmond Club 6 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 12 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 1 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk 6 września 2020 - 18:30
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 10 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 5 września 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: AP Grembocki Gdańsk,
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 4 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 16 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 - 0 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 12 września 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 10 września 2020 - 16:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 4 - 0 Ejsmond Club 13 września 2020 - 13:15
Sparta Gdańsk 6 - 0 Flota Gdynia 12 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 11 - 1 Flota Gdynia 20 września 2020 - 19:00
Ejsmond Club 5 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 5 Gedania II Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 5 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 20 września 2020 - 11:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 7 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 19 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 2 - 8 Lechia II Gdańsk 20 września 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 5 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 26 września 2020 - 19:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 13 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 5 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 2 - 2 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 27 września 2020 - 13:15
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 4 Conrad Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 13:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 10 Ejsmond Club 26 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 3 - 0 Ejsmond Club 4 października 2020 - 19:00
Conrad Gdańsk 16 - 0 Flota Gdynia 3 października 2020 - 13:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 10 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 4 października 2020 - 18:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 13 Gedania II Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 11:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 8 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 października 2020 - 17:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 0 - 16 Lechia II Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia II Gdańsk 5 - 1 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 10 października 2020 - 13:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 11 - 2 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 3 - 2 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 14 listopada 2020 - 10:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 9 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 10 października 2020 - 13:00
Ejsmond Club 11 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 7 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 18 października 2020 - 19:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 1 - 1 Ejsmond Club 18 października 2020 - 11:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 0 Flota Gdynia 17 października 2020 - 14:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 21 października 2020 - 19:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 6 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 17 października 2020 - 17:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 17 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Gedania II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 4 - 0 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 24 października 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 9 Lechia II Gdańsk 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 1 - 1 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 24 października 2020 - 17:15
Flota Gdynia 3 - 7 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 24 października 2020 - 13:00
Ejsmond Club 6 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Conrad Gdańsk 4 - 9 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 14 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 2 - 1 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 3 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 13:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 0 - 2 Ejsmond Club 31 października 2020 - 09:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 7 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 16:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 2 - 5 Gedania II Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 15:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 10 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Flota Gdynia,
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 5 - 1 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 7 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Sparta Gdańsk 0 - 10 Lechia II Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Flota Gdynia 1 - 9 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Conrad Gdańsk 2 - 4 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 16:30
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 11 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Ejsmond Club,
Kolejka 14 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 11 - 0 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 20 marca 2021 - 14:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 10 - 2 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 19 maja 2021 - 17:00
Ejsmond Club 2 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 20 marca 2021 - 17:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 3 Lechia II Gdańsk
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 5 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 20 marca 2021 - 09:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 15 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 21 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 19 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Flota Gdynia 0 - 3 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 6 Ejsmond Club 24 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 20 - 2 Conrad Gdańsk 25 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 10 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 24 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 10 - 0 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 7 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 25 kwietnia 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 20 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 9 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 maja 2021 - 19:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 0 - 2 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 2 maja 2021 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 - 4 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 maja 2021 - 11:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 1 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 2 maja 2021 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 6 - 3 Sparta Gdańsk 1 maja 2021 - 14:00
Ejsmond Club 3 - 0 Flota Gdynia
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 21 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Ejsmond Club 5 - 0 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 8 maja 2021 - 14:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 3 Conrad Gdańsk
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 7 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 8 maja 2021 - 10:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 11 - 0 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 9 maja 2021 - 13:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 6 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 8 maja 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 6 - 2 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 9 maja 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportu Kolbudy,
Kolejka 15 - 12. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania II Gdańsk 1 - 4 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 12 maja 2021 - 15:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 6 Sparta Gdańsk 12 maja 2021 - 16:30
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 3 - 0 Flota Gdynia
Lechia II Gdańsk 17 - 0 Ejsmond Club 12 maja 2021 - 15:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 9 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 12 maja 2021 - 17:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 2 - 5 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 12 maja 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska,
Kolejka 22 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 3 - 2 Lechia II Gdańsk 16 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 3 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 0 - 10 Gedania II Gdańsk 16 maja 2021 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 4 Sparta Gdańsk 15 maja 2021 - 11:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 3 - 0 Flota Gdynia
Conrad Gdańsk 3 - 6 Ejsmond Club 15 maja 2021 - 13:15
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 23 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 3 - 3 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 22 maja 2021 - 09:15
Ejsmond Club 3 - 6 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 22 maja 2021 - 14:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 3 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 22 maja 2021 - 12:30
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 13 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 22 maja 2021 - 11:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 3 - 1 Lechia II Gdańsk 22 maja 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Gedania II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 24 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 2 - 2 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 29 maja 2021 - 16:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 14 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 29 maja 2021 - 13:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 29 maja 2021 - 19:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 0 Flota Gdynia
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 4 Ejsmond Club 29 maja 2021 - 14:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 10 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 2 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 25 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 2 - 3 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Conrad Gdańsk 4 - 3 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Ejsmond Club 7 - 3 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 5 czerwca 2021 - 12:00
Sparta Gdańsk 2 - 1 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 20 czerwca 2021 - 12:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 12 - 0 Lechia II Gdańsk 5 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 5 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 5 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Flota Gdynia,
Kolejka 26 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 1 - 2 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 12 czerwca 2021 - 12:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 0 - 3 Gedania II Gdańsk 12 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Lechia II Gdańsk 4 - 3 Sparta Gdańsk 9 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 - 0 Flota Gdynia
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 2 - 6 Conrad Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 17 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 13 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Pauza: Ejsmond Club,
Kolejka 16 - 19/20. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 5 - 0 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 19 czerwca 2021 - 09:00
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 2 - 0 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 21 kwietnia 2021 - 18:00
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 11 Lechia II Gdańsk 19 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Ejsmond Club 3 - 0 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Sparta Gdańsk 1 - 7 Gedania II Gdańsk 28 kwietnia 2021 - 19:00
Pauza: Stoczniowiec Gdańsk,
Kolejka 18 - 23. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 2 - 5 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 23 czerwca 2021 - 19:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 - 5 Lechia II Gdańsk 23 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 4 - 2 Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 23 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Conrad Gdańsk 1 - 7 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 23 czerwca 2021 - 16:30
Ejsmond Club 1 - 8 Gedania II Gdańsk 23 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Flota Gdynia 0 - 3 Sparta Gdańsk
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 17 - 26/27. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 5 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 26 czerwca 2021 - 10:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Flota Gdynia
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 6 - 7 Ejsmond Club 26 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy 10 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 26 czerwca 2021 - 13:30
Lechia II Gdańsk 6 - 4 Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska 26 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 6 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 26 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Pauza: AP Grembocki Gdańsk, .