Baner

Klasa A - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 24 67 22 1 1 113 - 26
2. Brda Przechlewo 24 64 21 1 2 96 - 19
3. Orkan Gostkowo 24 48 15 3 6 52 - 37
4. Lider Rychnowy 24 44 13 5 6 100 - 48
5. Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 24 40 12 4 8 69 - 55
6. Zenit Redkowice 24 36 10 6 8 61 - 53
7. Skotawa Budowo 24 33 10 3 11 57 - 65
8. Magic Niezabyszewo 24 30 9 3 12 53 - 57
9. Grom Nakla 24 28 8 4 12 48 - 57
10. LKS Łebunia 24 26 8 2 14 66 - 92
11. Victoria Dąbrówka 24 14 4 2 18 45 - 108
12. Sparta Konarzyny 24 11 3 2 19 50 - 109
13. GKS Kołczygłowy 24 9 3 0 21 31 - 115
Ostatni komentarz dodał Kajko 12.07.2021, 23:19:40


Kolejka 1 - 8/9. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (9) 
Zenit Redkowice 3 - 3 LKS Łebunia 8 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Brda Przechlewo 5 - 1 Sparta Konarzyny 8 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 0 - 2 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 9 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 0 - 4 Orkan Gostkowo 9 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Skotawa Budowo 3 - 3 Grom Nakla 9 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 1 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 9 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Lider Rychnowy,
Kolejka 2 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
Grom Nakla 3 - 0 Magic Niezabyszewo 16 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 4 Skotawa Budowo 16 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 9 - 1 Victoria Dąbrówka 16 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Konarzyny 8 - 2 GKS Kołczygłowy 16 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
LKS Łebunia 0 - 2 Brda Przechlewo 15 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lider Rychnowy 2 - 2 Zenit Redkowice 16 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Arkonia Pomysk Wielki,
Kolejka 3 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (14) 
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 2 Lider Rychnowy 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 5 - 3 LKS Łebunia 23 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 4 - 3 Sparta Konarzyny 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 2 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 23 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 0 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 2 - 1 Grom Nakla 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Zenit Redkowice,
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 2 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 5 - 0 Magic Niezabyszewo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Konarzyny 3 - 4 Skotawa Budowo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 14:00
LKS Łebunia 6 - 4 Victoria Dąbrówka 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lider Rychnowy 13 - 2 GKS Kołczygłowy 30 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Zenit Redkowice 0 - 4 Brda Przechlewo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Grom Nakla,
Kolejka 5 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 4 Zenit Redkowice 6 września 2020 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 1 - 7 Lider Rychnowy 6 września 2020 - 13:00
Skotawa Budowo 5 - 0 LKS Łebunia 6 września 2020 - 14:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 7 - 0 Sparta Konarzyny 6 września 2020 - 14:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 4 - 5 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 6 września 2020 - 15:00
Grom Nakla 2 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo 6 września 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Brda Przechlewo,
Kolejka 6 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (14) 
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 6 - 1 Grom Nakla 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Sparta Konarzyny 2 - 4 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 13 września 2020 - 14:00
LKS Łebunia 2 - 8 Magic Niezabyszewo 30 września 2020 - 16:00
Lider Rychnowy 10 - 4 Skotawa Budowo 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Zenit Redkowice 4 - 1 Victoria Dąbrówka 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Brda Przechlewo 9 - 0 GKS Kołczygłowy 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Orkan Gostkowo,
Kolejka 7 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (20) 
Victoria Dąbrówka 0 - 2 Brda Przechlewo 20 września 2020 - 13:00
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 3 Zenit Redkowice 20 września 2020 - 14:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 0 - 2 Lider Rychnowy 20 września 2020 - 15:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 8 - 1 LKS Łebunia 20 września 2020 - 13:00
Grom Nakla 5 - 1 Sparta Konarzyny 30 września 2020 - 16:00
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 5 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 19 września 2020 - 16:00
Pauza: GKS Kołczygłowy,
Kolejka 8 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (35) 
Sparta Konarzyny 3 - 4 Orkan Gostkowo 27 września 2020 - 14:00
LKS Łebunia 2 - 1 Grom Nakla 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Lider Rychnowy 2 - 3 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Zenit Redkowice 5 - 2 Magic Niezabyszewo 27 września 2020 - 14:00
Brda Przechlewo 4 - 2 Skotawa Budowo 26 września 2020 - 15:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 6 Victoria Dąbrówka 27 września 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka,
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (47) 
Skotawa Budowo 6 - 0 GKS Kołczygłowy 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 0 - 2 Brda Przechlewo 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 3 - 3 Zenit Redkowice 4 października 2020 - 13:00
Grom Nakla 0 - 1 Lider Rychnowy 4 października 2020 - 16:00
Orkan Gostkowo 3 - 1 LKS Łebunia 4 października 2020 - 13:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 8 - 0 Sparta Konarzyny 4 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Victoria Dąbrówka,
Kolejka 10 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (30) 
LKS Łebunia 2 - 7 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Lider Rychnowy 2 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo 10 października 2020 - 12:00
Zenit Redkowice 2 - 5 Grom Nakla 10 października 2020 - 15:30
Brda Przechlewo 6 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 10 października 2020 - 15:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 3 Magic Niezabyszewo 11 października 2020 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 2 - 3 Skotawa Budowo 11 października 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Sparta Konarzyny,
Kolejka 11 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (40) 
Magic Niezabyszewo 6 - 2 Victoria Dąbrówka 18 października 2020 - 14:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 6 - 0 GKS Kołczygłowy 18 października 2020 - 13:00
Grom Nakla 0 - 3 Brda Przechlewo 18 października 2020 - 15:30
Orkan Gostkowo 3 - 0 Zenit Redkowice 18 października 2020 - 13:00
vo, na boisku 3-1
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 3 - 0 Lider Rychnowy 18 października 2020 - 12:00
Sparta Konarzyny 3 - 2 LKS Łebunia 18 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Skotawa Budowo,
Kolejka 12 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (46) 
Lider Rychnowy 7 - 4 Sparta Konarzyny 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Zenit Redkowice 2 - 3 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Brda Przechlewo 6 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo 24 października 2020 - 15:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 6 - 1 Grom Nakla 24 października 2020 - 15:15
Victoria Dąbrówka 2 - 4 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 25 października 2020 - 13:00
Skotawa Budowo 3 - 2 Magic Niezabyszewo 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: LKS Łebunia,
Kolejka 13 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (38) 
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 3 - 0 Skotawa Budowo 31 października 2020 - 13:00
Grom Nakla 1 - 1 Victoria Dąbrówka 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Orkan Gostkowo 3 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 3 - 1 Brda Przechlewo 31 października 2020 - 14:30
Sparta Konarzyny 2 - 4 Zenit Redkowice 31 października 2020 - 15:00
LKS Łebunia 0 - 5 Lider Rychnowy 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Magic Niezabyszewo,
Kolejka 19 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (9) 
Grom Nakla 0 - 5 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 25 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 2 - 2 Sparta Konarzyny 25 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 2 - 2 LKS Łebunia 25 kwietnia 2021 - 13:00
Skotawa Budowo 2 - 0 Lider Rychnowy 25 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 1 - 6 Zenit Redkowice 25 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 5 Brda Przechlewo 25 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Orkan Gostkowo,
Kolejka 20 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (13) 
Brda Przechlewo 8 - 0 Victoria Dąbrówka 1 maja 2021 - 15:00
Zenit Redkowice 2 - 2 Skotawa Budowo 1 maja 2021 - 14:00
Lider Rychnowy 3 - 1 Magic Niezabyszewo 2 maja 2021 - 15:00
LKS Łebunia 5 - 1 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 1 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Konarzyny 5 - 3 Grom Nakla 1 maja 2021 - 15:30
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 0 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo 1 maja 2021 - 12:00
Pauza: GKS Kołczygłowy,
Kolejka 21 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 1 Sparta Konarzyny 9 maja 2021 - 13:00
Grom Nakla 5 - 4 LKS Łebunia 9 maja 2021 - 17:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 5 - 5 Lider Rychnowy 9 maja 2021 - 11:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 3 - 1 Zenit Redkowice 9 maja 2021 - 14:00
Skotawa Budowo 0 - 3 Brda Przechlewo 9 maja 2021 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 2 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy 9 maja 2021 - 12:00
Pauza: Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka,
Kolejka 22 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 2 Skotawa Budowo 16 maja 2021 - 14:00
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 1 Magic Niezabyszewo 15 maja 2021 - 15:00
Zenit Redkowice 3 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lider Rychnowy 1 - 1 Grom Nakla 15 maja 2021 - 16:00
LKS Łebunia 2 - 3 Orkan Gostkowo 15 maja 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Konarzyny 0 - 9 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 15 maja 2021 - 15:30
Pauza: Victoria Dąbrówka,
Kolejka 23 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (14) 
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 6 - 1 LKS Łebunia 23 maja 2021 - 13:00
Orkan Gostkowo 3 - 0 Lider Rychnowy 23 maja 2021 - 13:00
vo, na boisku 3-2
Grom Nakla 1 - 2 Zenit Redkowice 22 maja 2021 - 17:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 0 - 4 Brda Przechlewo 23 maja 2021 - 17:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 3 - 0 GKS Kołczygłowy 23 maja 2021 - 14:00
vo, na boisku 2-2
Skotawa Budowo 3 - 2 Victoria Dąbrówka 23 maja 2021 - 14:00
Pauza: Sparta Konarzyny,
Kolejka 24 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (14) 
Victoria Dąbrówka 1 - 2 Magic Niezabyszewo 30 maja 2021 - 12:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 9 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 30 maja 2021 - 14:00
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 0 Grom Nakla 29 maja 2021 - 15:00
Zenit Redkowice 1 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Lider Rychnowy 2 - 5 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 29 maja 2021 - 12:30
LKS Łebunia 6 - 2 Sparta Konarzyny 29 maja 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Skotawa Budowo,
Kolejka 14 - 3. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
LKS Łebunia 3 - 2 Zenit Redkowice 3 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Konarzyny 0 - 5 Brda Przechlewo 3 czerwca 2021 - 11:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 3 - 0 GKS Kołczygłowy 3 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Orkan Gostkowo 4 - 1 Victoria Dąbrówka 3 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Grom Nakla 5 - 0 Skotawa Budowo 3 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 3 - 1 Magic Niezabyszewo 3 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Pauza: Lider Rychnowy,
Kolejka 25 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Sparta Konarzyny 2 - 7 Lider Rychnowy 6 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 7 - 2 Zenit Redkowice 6 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 3 Brda Przechlewo 5 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Grom Nakla 4 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy 6 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 4 - 1 Victoria Dąbrówka 6 czerwca 2021 - 15:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 3 - 2 Skotawa Budowo 6 czerwca 2021 - 13:00
Pauza: LKS Łebunia,
Kolejka 17 - 9. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (17) 
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 0 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo 9 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Magic Niezabyszewo 1 - 5 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:30
Skotawa Budowo 4 - 0 Sparta Konarzyny 9 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 3 - 6 LKS Łebunia 9 czerwca 2021 - 16:15
GKS Kołczygłowy 0 - 5 Lider Rychnowy 9 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 0 Zenit Redkowice 9 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Grom Nakla,
Kolejka 26 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (23) 
Skotawa Budowo 2 - 3 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 13 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 2 - 2 Grom Nakla 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 2 - 5 Orkan Gostkowo 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Brda Przechlewo 2 - 2 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Zenit Redkowice 3 - 0 Sparta Konarzyny 13 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
Lider Rychnowy 5 - 2 LKS Łebunia 12 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Magic Niezabyszewo,
Kolejka 18 - 16. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Zenit Redkowice 7 - 1 GKS Kołczygłowy 16 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Lider Rychnowy 14 - 1 Victoria Dąbrówka 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:30
LKS Łebunia 6 - 1 Skotawa Budowo 16 czerwca 2021 - 18:00
Sparta Konarzyny 5 - 5 Magic Niezabyszewo 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 3 - 0 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 0 Grom Nakla 16 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Brda Przechlewo,
Kolejka 15 - 19. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Magic Niezabyszewo 2 - 1 Grom Nakla 20 czerwca 2021 - 13:30
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 1 Orkan Gostkowo 20 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
Victoria Dąbrówka 1 - 5 Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
GKS Kołczygłowy 1 - 0 Sparta Konarzyny 20 czerwca 2021 - 14:00
Brda Przechlewo 8 - 1 LKS Łebunia 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Zenit Redkowice 0 - 0 Lider Rychnowy 19 czerwca 2021 - 16:00
Pauza: Arkonia Pomysk Wielki,
Kolejka 16 - 26/27. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Lider Rychnowy 5 - 2 Brda Przechlewo 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
LKS Łebunia 6 - 0 GKS Kołczygłowy 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Sparta Konarzyny 3 - 6 Victoria Dąbrówka 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka 5 - 2 Skotawa Budowo 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Orkan Gostkowo 3 - 0 Magic Niezabyszewo 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Grom Nakla 3 - 2 Arkonia Pomysk Wielki 27 czerwca 2021 - 17:00
Pauza: Zenit Redkowice, .