Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk V - sezon 2019/2020

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 27 9 0 0 77 - 11
2. Cartusia Kartuzy 9 24 8 0 1 63 - 12
3. FC Gowidlino 9 18 6 0 3 37 - 16
4. Sporting Leźno 9 13 4 1 4 34 - 25 2 3 1 0 1 11 - 7
5. Santana Wielki Klincz 9 13 4 1 4 39 - 26 2 3 1 0 1 10 - 11
6. Wda Lipusz 9 13 4 1 4 43 - 45 2 3 1 0 1 6 - 9
7. Amator Kiełpino 9 11 3 2 4 29 - 17
8. GKS Kolbudy 9 7 2 1 6 25 - 59
9. Gryf Tczew MKS 9 5 1 2 6 25 - 60
10. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 9 0 0 0 9 3 - 104


Kolejka 1 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wda Lipusz 3 - 1 Amator Kiełpino 31 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Sporting Leźno 3 - 5 Cartusia Kartuzy 1 września 2019 - 11:00
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 4 FC Gowidlino 1 września 2019 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 6 GKS Kolbudy 12 września 2019 - 17:30
Gryf Tczew MKS 0 - 14 Chojniczanka Chojnice 31 sierpnia 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 września 2019 - 11:00
GKS Kolbudy 9 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS 7 września 2019 - 13:00
FC Gowidlino 11 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 7 września 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 2 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz 7 września 2019 - 15:00
Wda Lipusz 4 - 2 Sporting Leźno 11 września 2019 - 17:30
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sporting Leźno 1 - 1 Amator Kiełpino 15 września 2019 - 11:00
Santana Wielki Klincz 7 - 2 Wda Lipusz 15 września 2019 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 14 Cartusia Kartuzy 14 września 2019 - 13:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 6 FC Gowidlino 14 września 2019 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 16 - 1 GKS Kolbudy 14 września 2019 - 13:30
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino 8 - 1 GKS Kolbudy 21 września 2019 - 12:30
FC Gowidlino 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 21 września 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 14 - 0 Gryf Tczew MKS 21 września 2019 - 15:00
Wda Lipusz 15 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 22 września 2019 - 11:00
Sporting Leźno 9 - 3 Santana Wielki Klincz 22 września 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. września 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 0 Amator Kiełpino 28 września 2019 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 9 Sporting Leźno 3 października 2019 - 16:45
Gryf Tczew MKS 7 - 9 Wda Lipusz 29 września 2019 - 13:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 29 września 2019 - 11:00
GKS Kolbudy 1 - 5 FC Gowidlino 29 września 2019 - 13:00
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino 3 - 1 FC Gowidlino 5 października 2019 - 13:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 11 - 0 GKS Kolbudy 5 października 2019 - 15:00
Wda Lipusz 3 - 8 Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 października 2019 - 11:00
Sporting Leźno 4 - 3 Gryf Tczew MKS 6 października 2019 - 11:00
Santana Wielki Klincz 14 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 6 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 13 Amator Kiełpino 13 października 2019 - 15:00
Gryf Tczew MKS 1 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz 13 października 2019 - 13:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 - 2 Sporting Leźno 11 października 2019 - 17:30
GKS Kolbudy 5 - 5 Wda Lipusz 13 października 2019 - 13:00
FC Gowidlino 1 - 2 Cartusia Kartuzy 12 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino 0 - 3 Cartusia Kartuzy 20 października 2019 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz 2 - 5 FC Gowidlino 20 października 2019 - 11:00
Sporting Leźno 4 - 0 GKS Kolbudy 20 października 2019 - 11:00
Santana Wielki Klincz 0 - 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice 19 października 2019 - 12:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 7 Gryf Tczew MKS 19 października 2019 - 16:00
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. października 2019 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Tczew MKS 2 - 2 Amator Kiełpino 27 października 2019 - 13:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 27 października 2019 - 11:00
GKS Kolbudy 2 - 7 Santana Wielki Klincz 27 października 2019 - 13:00
FC Gowidlino 3 - 0 Sporting Leźno 26 października 2019 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy 9 - 0 Wda Lipusz 26 października 2019 - 11:00
Kolejka 10 - 28/29. marca 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino - Wda Lipusz
Cartusia Kartuzy - Sporting Leźno 28 marca 2020 - 15:00
FC Gowidlino - Santana Wielki Klincz
GKS Kolbudy - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Gryf Tczew MKS 29 marca 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Amator Kiełpino 5 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - GKS Kolbudy 5 kwietnia 2020 - 13:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - FC Gowidlino
Santana Wielki Klincz - Cartusia Kartuzy
Sporting Leźno - Wda Lipusz 5 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 12 - 8/11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino - Sporting Leźno
Wda Lipusz - Santana Wielki Klincz 8 kwietnia 2020 - 17:00
Cartusia Kartuzy - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 8 kwietnia 2020 - 17:00
FC Gowidlino - Gryf Tczew MKS
GKS Kolbudy - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 13 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kolbudy - Amator Kiełpino
Chojniczanka Chojnice - FC Gowidlino 19 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Cartusia Kartuzy 19 kwietnia 2020 - 12:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Wda Lipusz
Santana Wielki Klincz - Sporting Leźno
Kolejka 14 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino - Santana Wielki Klincz 25 kwietnia 2020 - 15:30
Sporting Leźno - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 26 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz - Gryf Tczew MKS 26 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy - Chojniczanka Chojnice 25 kwietnia 2020 - 11:00
FC Gowidlino - GKS Kolbudy
Kolejka 15 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
FC Gowidlino - Amator Kiełpino
GKS Kolbudy - Cartusia Kartuzy
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wda Lipusz 3 maja 2020 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Sporting Leźno 3 maja 2020 - 13:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Santana Wielki Klincz
Kolejka 16 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 9 maja 2020 - 13:30
Santana Wielki Klincz - Gryf Tczew MKS
Sporting Leźno - Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 maja 2020 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz - GKS Kolbudy 10 maja 2020 - 11:00
Cartusia Kartuzy - FC Gowidlino 9 maja 2020 - 14:30
Kolejka 17 - 16/17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cartusia Kartuzy - Amator Kiełpino 17 maja 2020 - 11:00
FC Gowidlino - Wda Lipusz
GKS Kolbudy - Sporting Leźno
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Santana Wielki Klincz 17 maja 2020 - 11:00
Gryf Tczew MKS - Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 17 maja 2020 - 13:30
Kolejka 18 - 23/24. maja 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Amator Kiełpino - Gryf Tczew MKS 23 maja 2020 - 13:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Santana Wielki Klincz - GKS Kolbudy
Sporting Leźno - FC Gowidlino 24 maja 2020 - 11:00
Wda Lipusz - Cartusia Kartuzy 24 maja 2020 - 11:00