Pomorska Liga Juniorów C1 - Rocznik 1989 - sezon 2003/2004

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Lechia Gdańsk 25 69 22 3 0 111 - 15
2. Pomezania Malbork 26 64 20 4 2 75 - 18
3. Bałtyk Gdynia 26 57 17 6 3 87 - 33
4. Gryf 95 Słupsk 26 43 14 1 11 79 - 69
5. Unia Tczew 26 40 12 4 10 45 - 38
6. Polonia Gdańsk 26 37 12 1 13 53 - 65
7. Chojniczanka Chojnice 26 35 10 5 11 47 - 38
8. Gryf Wejherowo 25 35 11 2 12 54 - 51
9. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 26 34 10 4 12 76 - 75
10. Gedania Gdańsk 26 34 10 4 12 32 - 35
11. Cisowa Gdynia 26 31 10 1 15 42 - 64
12. Orkan Rumia 26 20 6 2 18 28 - 68
13. Arka Gdynia 26 17 5 2 19 33 - 87
14. Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 26 7 2 1 23 27 - 127


Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomezania Malbork 5 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Orkan Rumia 0 - 6 Lechia Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 7 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Arka Gdynia 1 - 5 Unia Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Cisowa Gdynia 4 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 4 Cisowa Gdynia
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
vo
Unia Tczew 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Rumia 0 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 5 Pomezania Malbork
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
rozegrany 13.03.2004
Bałtyk Gdynia 11 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Unia Tczew
Cisowa Gdynia 7 - 1 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 5 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Unia Tczew 3 - 0 Cisowa Gdynia
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Orkan Rumia 0 - 6 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Orkan Rumia
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Pomezania Malbork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Cisowa Gdynia 3 - 4 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Unia Tczew
Gryf Wejherowo 4 - 3 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 8 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Unia Tczew 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk 7 - 0 Cisowa Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orkan Rumia 2 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia 1 - 5 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Cisowa Gdynia 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 2 Unia Tczew
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 Unia Tczew
Gryf 95 Słupsk 10 - 1 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 3 - 2 Cisowa Gdynia
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Arka Gdynia 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 8 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
rozegrany 13 marca 2004
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
rozegrany 10 kwietnia 2004
Cisowa Gdynia 2 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 4 Pomezania Malbork
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 12 Lechia Gdańsk
Unia Tczew 1 - 3 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 4 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Unia Tczew
Pomezania Malbork 5 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia 0 - 3 Cisowa Gdynia
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Cisowa Gdynia 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Unia Tczew 2 - 4 Pomezania Malbork
Gryf 95 Słupsk 2 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 4 - 0 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Orkan Rumia 0 - 1 Unia Tczew
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Cisowa Gdynia
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cisowa Gdynia 0 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Unia Tczew 5 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk 0 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 4 Pomezania Malbork
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Unia Tczew 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Cisowa Gdynia
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Cisowa Gdynia 0 - 5 Gryf Wejherowo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 0 Unia Tczew
Arka Gdynia 5 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 0 - 5 Pomezania Malbork
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Pomezania Malbork 3 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk 5 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Unia Tczew 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 5 Cisowa Gdynia
Gryf Wejherowo 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Wejherowo 2 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Cisowa Gdynia 0 - 2 Unia Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia 2 - 3 Pomezania Malbork
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Orkan Rumia
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Orkan Rumia 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf 95 Słupsk 5 - 1 Cisowa Gdynia
Unia Tczew 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 8 Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 13 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf Wejherowo 3 - 1 Unia Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Cisowa Gdynia 0 - 3 Lechia Gdańsk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Arka Gdynia 2 - 6 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 11 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Orkan Rumia 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pomezania Malbork 7 - 0 Cisowa Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf 95 Słupsk 1 - 7 Gryf Wejherowo
Unia Tczew 2 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Unia Tczew 3 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
vo
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Gryf Wejherowo - Lechia Gdańsk
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pomezania Malbork
Cisowa Gdynia 3 - 0 Orkan Rumia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 12 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 6 Bałtyk Gdynia
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Cisowa Gdynia
Orkan Rumia 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Pomezania Malbork 2 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
Lechia Gdańsk 15 - 0 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Gryf 95 Słupsk 5 - 0 Unia Tczew
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 95 Słupsk 6 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Unia Tczew 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 5 Pomezania Malbork
Gryf Wejherowo 1 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Cisowa Gdynia 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bałtyk Gdynia 7 - 1 Cisowa Gdynia
Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 4 Gryf Wejherowo
Orkan Rumia 5 - 2 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 0 Unia Tczew
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 2 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 13 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf 95 Słupsk 3 - 2 Pomezania Malbork
Unia Tczew 3 - 2 Orkan Rumia
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Gryf Wejherowo 6 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Cisowa Gdynia 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
vo
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Cisowa Gdynia
vo
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Arka Gdynia 6 - 1 Jantar Pruszcz Gdański
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Unia Tczew
Orkan Rumia 1 - 4 Gryf 95 Słupsk
Pomezania Malbork 0 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk