III liga Bałtycka - sezon 2015/2016 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliBałtyk Gdynia:
12 - Sebastian Żołnowski7 - Wojciech Zyska5 - Piotr Karasiński,
Radosław Krysiński4 - Dominik Klecha,
Jakub Zejglic3 - Paweł Rasmus2 - Krzysztof Bułka,
Krzysztof Rusinek,
Mariusz Węgliński1 - Mateusz Młynarczyk,
Kewin Wesołowski,
Dariusz ŁatkaKaszubia Kościerzyna:
7 - Adrian Wysiecki5 - Karol Zieliński4 - Michał Drzymała,
Jan Przybyszewski3 - Błażej Troka2 - Filip Bobowski,
Mohamed Doumbouya,
Kacper Kreft,
Szymon Rychłowski1 - Adrian Dałek,
Patryk Duda,
Kacper Krauze,
Błażej WentaCartusia Kartuzy:
7 - Patryk Brzeski6 - Rafał Bujnowski3 - Marcin Adamkiewicz,
Patryk Sidor,
Adam Skierkowski2 - Patryk Bejrowski,
Robert Zbrzyzny1 - Ryszard Dawidowski,
Pawło Konczuk,
Bartłomiej Nałęcz,
Mateusz Niedźwiecki,
Mateusz ToporekWierzyca Pelplin:
10 - Łukasz Racki4 - Przemysław Skalski3 - Maciej Meler,
Daniel Sławiński2 - Michał Benkowski1 - Mateusz Bujanowski,
Jędrzej Chyła,
Radosław Czapiewski,
Patryk Drewek,
Mateusz Kaczmarek,
Patryk OrzechowskiArka II Gdynia:
6 - Maciej Wardziński5 - Jakub Bach,
Damian Mosiejko4 - Grzegorz Tomasiewicz,
Dawid Tomczak,
Mateusz Węsierski3 - Sebastian Szerszeń2 - Maksymilian Hebel,
Maciej Koziara,
Rashid Yussuff1 - Mateusz Czapłygin,
Adam Gyurcso,
Patrik Lomski,
Rafał Siemaszko,
Przemysław StolcGwardia Koszalin:
14 - Przemysław Brzeziański5 - Michał Szałek,
Robert Ziętarski4 - Łukasz Szymański2 - Fabian Słowiński,
Kacper Wąsowicz,
Wojciech Wójcik1 - Norbert Dondera,
Mateusz Kołodziejski,
Bartłomiej Oleszczuk,
Daniel Sidor,
Maciej Stańczyk,
Daniel WólkiewiczPogoń II Szczecin:
7 - Patryk Paczuk,
Michał Walski5 - Szymon Kapelusz,
Seiya Kitano,
Damian Kowalczyk2 - Rafał Maćkowski1 - Błażej Chouwer,
Oskar Fijałkowski,
Andrzej Kotłowski,
Dominik Kun,
Patryk Małecki,
Takuya Murayama,
Robert Obst,
Jakub Piotrowski,
Sebastian RudolLechia II Gdańsk:
5 - Juliusz Letniowski4 - Przemysław Macierzyński,
Michał Żebrakowski3 - Michał Mak,
Piotr Wiśniewski2 - Adam Dźwigała,
Adam Gołuński,
Lukáš Haraslín,
Martin Kobylański,
Oskar Paprzycki,
Tiago Valente1 - Mateusz Goerke,
Daniel Górski,
Neven Marković,
Bruno Nazário,
Maciej WolskiKS Chwaszczyno:
9 - Przemysław Duda8 - Arkadiusz Byczkowski7 - Roland Kazubowski,
Damian Kugiel5 - Mateusz Łuczak3 - Radosław Robakowski2 - Michał Wiśniewski1 - Łukasz Czerwionka,
Marcin Dampc,
Łukasz Kowalski,
Przemysław Kuss,
Paweł Piotrowski,
Maciej Portasiński,
Radosław Roeske,
Dawid SiemkoChemik Police:
10 - Krzysztof Filipowicz5 - Paweł Krawiec3 - Mateusz Sowała1 - Emil Andrzejewski,
Daniel Jałoszyński,
Paweł Odlanicki-Poczobut,
Jakub SzałekBałtyk Koszalin:
3 - Krystian Krauze2 - Pedro Felipe,
Tomasz Kamiński,
Adrian Rząsa1 - Michał Czenko,
Bartłomiej Fastyn,
Adrian Kwiatkowski,
Przemysław Saliwon,
Ołeksandr Sestrenśkyj,
Marcel StanischewskiGryf Słupsk:
7 - Adrian Solczak4 - Damian Tofil2 - Marcin Kozłowski,
Patryk Pytlak,
Szymon Schulz,
Karol Świdziński,
Radosław Terefenko1 - Mateusz Ciok,
Dawid Kukliński,
Dawid Mikulski,
Kamil OblizajekDrawa Drawsko Pomorskie:
12 - Kacper Stukonis6 - Konrad Mularczyk4 - Maciej Capek3 - Paweł Cierech,
Ryūki Kozawa,
Damian Kupisz,
Wojciech Witoń2 - Marek Hermanowicz,
Daniel Szymański1 - Łukasz Kondraciuk,
Mateusz Owedyk,
Andrzej PedryczGKS Przodkowo:
19 - Łukasz Stasiak12 - Michał Marczak6 - Filip Patok5 - Mateusz Frankowski,
Paweł Rzepnikowski4 - Łukasz Duszkiewicz,
Przemysław Kostuch2 - Krzysztof Cysewski,
Łukasz Kwaśnik,
Piotr Łapigrowski1 - Franciszek Barzowski,
Paweł Czoska,
Karol Domjan,
Andrzej Kaszuba,
Karol SzopińskiVineta Wolin:
27 - Adam Nagórski12 - Kajetan Pogorzelczyk4 - Michał Adamczak,
Kacper Wittbrodt,
Kamil Zieliński,
Bartosz Ława2 - Paweł Chamera,
Adrian Nagórski1 - Wojciech Gałecki,
Dawid Jeż,
Marek Niewiada,
Adrian Skorb,
Jakub Tarka,
Dawid ŁodygaŚwit Skolwin (Szczecin):
13 - Marcin Krystek6 - Marcin Garlej4 - Kamil Walków3 - Jarosław Jóźwiak,
Michał Kołodziejski,
Konrad Prawucki1 - Kamil Adamczyk,
Ernest Graś,
Hubert Kotus,
Daniel Kozłowski,
Grzegorz Szczepanik,
Oskar Szczepanik,
Adam Ładziak