IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2018/2019 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliGrom Nowy Staw:
27 - Tomasz Grabowski15 - Robert Wesołowski14 - Mateusz Górka11 - Marcin Świątek10 - Mateusz Gruszewski7 - Kamil Piotrowski5 - Igor Michalski4 - Sebastian Gwóżdż,
Michał Lepczak3 - Krzysztof Błażek2 - Robert Zieliński1 - Jakub Jędrzejewski,
Piotr MyścichKaszubia Kościerzyna:
13 - Przemysław Żukowski12 - Radosław Krysiński11 - Karol Januszewski7 - Szymon Rychłowski6 - Rafał Bujnowski5 - Dawid Siemko2 - Sebastian Dziadkowiec1 - Aron Formela,
Mateusz Kozieniec,
Kacper Krauze,
Borys Narożny,
Sebastian WąsPogoń Lębork:
9 - Przemysław Iwański,
Gracjan Miszkiewicz6 - Aleksander Atanacković,
Adrian Kochanek4 - Wiktor Miotk3 - Przemysław Kostuch,
Mariusz Węgliński2 - Kamil Cios,
Wojciech Dobek,
Łukasz Janowicz,
Wojciech Musuła1 - Jakub MichorPowiśle Dzierzgoń:
19 - Mateusz Pietrzyk18 - Patryk Lewandowski5 - Bartosz Gutorski,
Maciej Pietrzyk4 - Robert Felski3 - Jędrzej Chyła,
Jakub Górski2 - Marek Kruczkowski,
Mateusz Muller,
Damian Orłowski1 - Dominik Domagała,
Artur Galeniewski,
Arkadiusz Hadrysiak,
Patryk Kotowski,
Sebastian Krysiński,
Dawid TkaczykGedania Gdańsk:
13 - Karol Styś7 - Paweł Deja,
Ernest Skórka4 - Maciej Gorwa,
Paweł Pianka3 - Artur Ziemblewicz2 - Michał Gajewski,
Łukasz Skowroński,
Mateusz Wiśniewski,
Filip Witkowski1 - Artur Bodalski,
Krzysztof Garbowski,
Adam ZglińskiGKS Kowale:
15 - Jan Przybyszewski7 - Karol Domjan,
Krzysztof Kwasny4 - Maciej Cieślikowski,
Piotr Przybylski3 - Piotr Gierałtowski,
Radosław Łaszczuk2 - Mariusz Jary,
Kacper Lipski1 - Marek Cirkowski,
Łukasz Gładczuk,
Kamil Kloskowski,
Michał Kowalczyk,
Daniel Sobisz,
Petros Ter-petrosyanArka II Gdynia:
28 - Norbert Hołtyn10 - Mateusz Gułajski8 - silva Dade7 - Robert Sulewski4 - Karol Danielak3 - Maksymilian Banaszewski,
Paweł Lewiński,
Paweł Matejek,
Fabian Urbański2 - Michał Bednarski,
Maciej Jankowski,
Jakub Poręba,
Kornel Przyborowski,
Mateusz Stępień,
Dawid Szałecki,
Jakub Wilczyński,
Michał Żebrakowski1 - Nabil Aankour,
flangini BaranAgustin,
Oskar Bohm,
Bartosz Cyrak,
Bartosz Kamiński,
Mateusz Kasprowicz,
Damian Lisiecki,
Dawid Markiewicz,
Daniel Matys,
Patryk Rudowski,
Jakub Rumiński,
Dominik Rusnak,
Rafał Siemaszko,
Dawid SołdeckiGKS Kolbudy:
13 - Mateusz Frankowski7 - Bartłomiej Merchel5 - Sebastian Frankowski4 - Michał Pastuszka,
Dawid Stasiuk3 - Olgierd Stanisławski,
Paweł Żuk2 - Patryk Chudy,
Kacper Dubanowski,
Paweł Piotrowski1 - Patryk Jurczak,
Rafał Rzepecki,
Łukasz Szuciło,
Seweryn Wroński,
Jan WyrwińskiStolem Gniewino:
19 - Mateusz Dampc16 - Krystian Patok,
Mateusz Wachowiak11 - Paweł Sobczyński10 - Mateusz Madziąg,
Kamil Patelczyk4 - Dawid Patelczyk,
Maciej Wardziński2 - Łukasz Hebel,
Krzysztof Jezierski,
Kamil Kankowski1 - Mohamed Doumbouya,
Tomasz Jeżowski,
Tomasz Kotwica,
Szymon MaciołekJantar Ustka:
21 - Karol Czubak14 - Kamil Wójcik8 - Maciej Miecznikowski4 - Kacper Dawid3 - Sebastian Wasiuk2 - Maciej Dawid,
Dominik Kaczmarek,
Bartłomiej Nałęcz1 - Bartłomiej Granosik,
Bartłomiej Oleszczuk,
Patryk Pytlak,
Mateusz ŻebrowskiWda Lipusz:
13 - Paweł Arndt11 - Błażej Troka10 - Jakub Gronowski5 - Patryk Kubiszewski4 - Krzysztof Cysewski,
Bartosz Machut2 - Mateusz Tuzinowski1 - Robert Cieszyński,
Łukasz Cieszyński,
Rafał Prądziński,
Dawid ŻurekLechia II Gdańsk:
13 - vikri MaulanaEgy11 - Mateusz Żukowski8 - Sebastian Rugowski7 - Mateusz Sopoćko4 - Ariel Borysiuk,
Karol Landowski3 - Jakub Arak,
Mateusz Cegiełka,
Kuba Lizakowski,
Daniel Mikołajewski,
Kamil Sikora2 - Mateusz Lewandowski,
Przemysław Macierzyński,
Adrian Petk,
Florian Schikowski,
Grzegorz Wojtkowiak,
Marcel Wszołek1 - Jakub Cieślicki,
Piotr Gryszkiewicz,
Jakub Kapuściński,
Jan Kopania,
Adam Kucznier,
Tomasz Makowski,
Maciej Marek,
Sławomir PeszkoJaguar Gdańsk:
22 - Damian Podkański4 - Krystian Espersen,
Maciej Pietruszewski,
Jakub Sawicki2 - Sukhoruk Denis,
Adam Prusaczyk,
Konrad Szydłowski,
Robert Zbrzyzny1 - Jakub Chiczewski,
Jacek Jadanowski,
Rafał Ogrodowicz,
Paweł Rzepnikowski,
Radosław SzubaBytovia II Bytów:
6 - Hubert Syldatk5 - Patryk Wolski4 - Tomasz Galikowski2 - Maciej Błaszkowski,
Kacper Chajecki,
Sebastian Kamiński,
Krzysztof Kropidłowski,
Łukasz Wasiak,
Rafał Zagdan1 - Kacper Chodyna,
Maksymilian Hebel,
Aleks Hendryk,
Fabian Hiszpański,
Sebastian Jeżewski,
Mateusz Kaba,
Kamil Oblizajek,
Maciej Stenka,
Krzysztof Szymanowski,
Dawid Witkowski,
Krzysztof ZblewskiAnioły Garczegorze:
7 - Damian Formela6 - Mateusz Słumiński4 - Grzegorz Smolarek3 - Marcin Staszczuk2 - Artur Narewski,
Łukasz Łapigrowski1 - Mariusz Karpiński,
Adrian Kwiatkowski,
Katsura Ryuta,
Daniel Sidor,
Marcel Stanischewski,
Błażej Tomasiewicz,
Filip TomasiewiczGryf Słupsk:
18 - Łukasz Stasiak,
Fabian Słowiński14 - Damian Mikołajczyk9 - Michał Szałek8 - Tomasz Piekarski6 - Oskar Zieliński4 - Kacper Jendruch2 - Kacper Bednarczyk,
Damian Tofil1 - Wojciech Barnik,
Jarosław Felisiak,
Daniel Piechowski,
Paweł SzmytkiewiczOrkan Rumia MKS:
8 - Michał Renusz6 - Dawid Kowalski4 - Krzysztof Idzi,
Michał Jeruć,
Kacper Kiełb3 - Sebastian Samulski2 - Mateusz Kozerkiewicz,
Piotr Murawski,
Filip Żelezik1 - Piotr Kolera,
Patryk Melzer,
Bartosz Olszewski,
Rafał Śmielak,
Paweł Śmigielski,
Mateusz StanduraWikęd Luzino:
14 - Krystian Opłatkowski12 - Paweł Czoska8 - Mateusz Dąbrowski7 - Michał Fierka4 - Marcin Maszota3 - Jacek Wicon2 - Maciej Borski,
Dawid Zadrowski1 - Maciej Bank,
Sebastian Kowalski,
Daniel Lisowski,
Dariusz Mienik,
Paweł Rutkowski,
Jakub TobiaskiGKS Przodkowo:
19 - Piotr Ruszkul13 - Mateusz Niedźwiecki9 - Tomasz Tuttas8 - Roman Zalow5 - Marcin Karniluk4 - Łukasz Kwaśnik,
Jakub Leszkiewicz3 - Piotr Łapigrowski2 - Mateusz Klecha,
Kewin Wesołowski1 - Marcin Dampc,
Kacper Jaskólski,
Maciej Portasiński,
Piotr Wieczorek