IV liga - pomorska - sezon 2017/2018 - Klasyfikacja strzelców
Klasyfikacja wg strzelonych goliGrom Nowy Staw:
29 - Tomasz Grabowski26 - Mateusz Gruszewski13 - Robert Wesołowski6 - Kamil Piotrowski5 - Bartosz Drewek4 - Krzysztof Cysewski3 - Marcin Świątek,
Robert Zieliński2 - Krzysztof Błażek,
Krzysztof Danielak,
Paweł Pianka,
Mateusz Wiśniewski1 - Michał Lepczak,
Grzegorz Miecznik,
Jakub RybickiKaszubia Kościerzyna:
11 - Tomasz Tuttas10 - Michał Drzymała9 - Radosław Krysiński6 - Mateusz Kozieniec,
Mariusz Węgliński4 - Artur Wojach3 - Tomasz Piekarski,
Sebastian Wąs2 - Aleksander Atanacković,
Szymon Sadowski1 - Alan Fol,
Dawid Siemko,
Błażej Wenta,
Kacper ZengerskiPogoń Lębork:
8 - Fabian Słowiński7 - Piotr Łapigrowski5 - Kamil Klimas4 - Łukasz Kłos,
Gracjan Miszkiewicz,
Michał Szałek3 - Piotr Kozdra,
Mateusz Stankiewicz2 - Filip Krefft,
Wojciech Musuła,
Jędrzej Waczkowski,
Mateusz WesserlingPowiśle Dzierzgoń:
13 - Mateusz Pietrzyk7 - Krzysztof Wierzba4 - Bartosz Gutorski,
Tomasz Przybyszewski3 - Michał Gajewski,
Łukasz Olszewski2 - Patryk Lewandowski,
Mateusz Muller,
Tomasz Wiercioch1 - Marek Kruczkowski,
Sebastian Krysiński,
Maciej PietrzykGedania Gdańsk:
17 - Karol Januszewski12 - Bartosz Bławat6 - Maciej Gorwa5 - Mariusz Broda,
Filip Witkowski4 - Przemysław Bocheński,
Patryk Dąbrowski3 - Paweł Deja,
Marcin Malinowski2 - Rafał Ulczyński,
Paweł Wróblewski1 - Dawid Domjan,
Krzysztof Garbowski,
Łukasz Skowroński,
Michał Szczepankowski,
Artur Urban,
Krystian WojnickiCartusia Kartuzy:
18 - Mateusz Niedźwiecki17 - Marcin Dampc5 - Jakub Leszkiewicz3 - Ryszard Dawidowski,
Mateusz Toporek2 - Jakub Giec,
Piotr Sienkiewicz1 - Przemysław Iwański,
Kacper Paninski,
Franciszek Sierszyński,
Sebastian WrońskiArka II Gdynia:
13 - Norbert Hołtyn5 - Dominik Gniadecki,
Oskar Ryk4 - Maciej Kozakowski3 - Dorian Affeld,
Dawid Blok2 - Fabian Lengiewicz,
Bartosz Nowicki,
Mateusz Olszewski,
Oskar Sikorski,
Jan Łoś1 - Michał Bednarski,
Piotr Grabowski,
Mateusz Gułajski,
Mateusz Klecha,
Tomas Kosut,
Sergiej Krivets,
Jakub Kłosowski,
Dawid Markiewicz,
Szymon Nowicki,
Adrian Polański,
Achilleas Poungouras,
Krzysztof Sobieraj,
Brajan Wieczorek,
Olaf Wójtowicz,
Mateusz Zbiranek,
Michał ŻebrakowskiGKS Kolbudy:
8 - Grzegorz Gruchała7 - Michał Pastuszka6 - Mateusz Frankowski,
Olgierd Stanisławski5 - Łukasz Szuciło4 - Kacper Dubanowski,
Paweł Piotrowski,
Paweł Żuk3 - Tomasz Malkowski2 - Paweł Matejek,
Damian Wilgos1 - Łukasz Dziengielewicz,
Mateusz Gruchała,
Patryk Jurczak,
Jan KreczmańskiRadunia Stężyca:
27 - Damian Kugiel19 - Mateusz Łuczak15 - Artur Formela11 - Piotr Karasiński10 - Andrzej Kaszuba9 - Tomasz Bejuk6 - Bartosz Stencel5 - Dominik Naczk,
Adrian Wysiecki3 - Krzysztof Iwanowski,
Adam Skierkowski2 - Dawid Klawikowski1 - Wojciech Dobek,
Marcin Karniluk,
Michał Mejer,
Daniel RompaStolem Gniewino:
19 - Mateusz Wachowiak15 - Paweł Sobczyński13 - Mateusz Dampc7 - Jakub Nowakowski3 - Krzysztof Jezierski,
Daniel Lisowski,
Dawid Łaga2 - Mateusz Madziąg,
Dawid Patelczyk,
Krystian Patok1 - Tomasz Jeżowski,
Kamil Juśkiewicz,
Kamil Kankowski,
Maciej Koszałka,
Jan ZabłotniJaguar Gdańsk:
11 - Damian Podkański6 - Adam Prusaczyk,
Roman Zalow5 - Jarosław Kuźniarski,
Sebastian Żołnowski4 - Radosław Szuba3 - Michael Buraczewski,
Łukasz Czerwionka,
Jacek Sobczyk,
Wojciech Szymański2 - Damian Belecki,
Rafał Ogrodowicz1 - Sukhoruk Denis,
Kamil Kinas,
Tomasz Panek,
Maciej Pietruszewski,
Maciej WardzińskiStart Miastko:
17 - Sławomir Pufelski15 - Artur Rzepiński6 - Oskar Wiśniewski5 - Paweł Koniuszek3 - Marcel Stanischewski2 - Kamil Pranczk1 - Bartłomiej Borowicz,
Patryk Kapica,
Jarosław Radzki,
Jarosław ŻakSokół Wyczechy:
11 - Łukasz Kościan4 - Jakub Piłat2 - Maciej Jaroszyński,
Damian Kraemer,
Ariel Sobczak1 - Karol Borek,
Damian Chrapkowski,
Karol Dołgowski,
Łukasz Littwin:
11 - Michał Szewczyk8 - Tomasz Galikowski3 - Mariusz Czapiewski2 - Lago Kpassaliade1 - Mario Cieślik,
Filip Modelski,
Maciej Stenka,
Mariusz Szmidke,
Łukasz WróbelAnioły Garczegorze:
18 - Mateusz Słumiński8 - Łukasz Łapigrowski7 - Adrian Kwiatkowski6 - Michał Choszcz5 - Damian Formela,
Daniel Sidor4 - Mariusz Karpiński,
Grzegorz Smolarek,
Marcin Staszczuk2 - Alik Grigoryan1 - Łukasz Kwaśnik,
Artur Narewski,
Filip TomasiewiczGryf Słupsk:
32 - Łukasz Stasiak9 - Damian Mikołajczyk,
Damian Tofil5 - Marcjan Majcher,
Adrian Solczak4 - Tomasz Slusarz,
Karol Świdziński3 - Wojciech Wójcik2 - Kacper Bednarczyk1 - Kacper Jendruch,
Adrian Mordal,
Daniel Piechowski,
Maciej StaniaszekOrkan Rumia MKS:
20 - Kacper Kiełb6 - Michał Renusz4 - Paweł Gniewkowski,
Szymon Kulas3 - Mohamed Doumbouya,
Michał Jeruć,
Dawid Kowalski2 - Adrian Bukowski,
Jakub Krefft,
Michał Siwak1 - Dawid Czerwionka,
Bartosz Hundrieser,
Michał Janiak,
Marcin WaldachWikęd Luzino:
14 - Krystian Opłatkowski8 - Michał Fierka5 - Paweł Czoska4 - Łukasz Murakowski3 - Tomasz Kotwica,
Sebastian Kowalski2 - Adrian Roppel1 - Szymon Budziński,
Marcin Maszota,
Kacper Małolepszy,
Dariusz Mienik,
Paweł RutkowskiDrutex-Bytovia II Bytów:
5 - Rafał Zagdan2 - Krzysztof Kropidłowski1 - Maciej Błaszkowski,
Jakub Cierocki,
Robert Domżalski,
Maksymilian Hebel,
liade Lagoorlande