DZISIEJSZE SPARINGI
POPRZEDNIE WYNIKI 13. marca 2013 (środa): Sokół Ostróda - Lechia II Gdańsk
9. marca 2013 (sobota): Potok Pszczółki 1-2 Polonia Gdańsk (1) Arka II Gdynia 3-0 Start Warlubie (1) Cartusia Kartuzy - Cartusia II Kartuzy (3)
8. marca 2013 (piątek): Bałtyk Gdynia 4-0 Gedania Gdańsk Gryf Słupsk 6-0 Jantar Ustka
6. marca 2013 (środa): Polonia Gdańsk 1-2 Barkas Tolkmicko
3. marca 2013 (niedziela): Gryf Wejherowo 1-2 Lechia II Gdańsk (2)
2. marca 2013 (sobota): Polonia Gdańsk 2-1 Wierzyca Pelplin (4) Gryf Słupsk 1-7 Pomorze Potęgowo Bałtyk Gdynia 6-2 Orlęta Reda Arka II Gdynia 7-0 Wietcisa Skarszewy (1) Bytovia Bytów 1-3 Cartusia Kartuzy (1)
27. lutego 2013 (środa): Start Warlubie 3-5 Polonia Gdańsk (1) Lechia II Gdańsk 3-2 Cartusia Kartuzy Bałtyk Gdynia 6-0 Olimpia 2004 Elbląg
23. lutego 2013 (sobota): Arka II Gdynia 0-2 Pomorze Potęgowo (1) Concordia Elbląg 1-2 Lechia II Gdańsk Olimpia 2004 Elbląg 1-3 Cartusia Kartuzy (1) Olimpia Elbląg 1-2 Bałtyk Gdynia Gryf Słupsk 1-2 Gryf Wejherowo (1) Arka Gdynia 1-0 Gwardia Koszalin
20. lutego 2013 (środa): Arka Gdynia 5-0 Cartusia Kartuzy (3) Polonia Gdańsk 4-0 GKS Kolbudy (2) Lechia II Gdańsk 4-2 Barkas Tolkmicko (1) Arka II Gdynia - Orlęta Reda
16. lutego 2013 (sobota): Gryf Wejherowo 2-1 Cartusia Kartuzy (1) Olimpia Elbląg 2-3 Koral Dębnica Gryf 2009 Tczew 1-3 Arka II Gdynia (1) Bałtyk Gdynia 2-2 Lechia II Gdańsk Olimpia 2004 Elbląg 4-2 Polonia Gdańsk (1) Gryf Słupsk 2-0 Pogoń Lębork (1)
13. lutego 2013 (środa): Arka II Gdynia 2-0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna (2) Polonia Gdańsk 11-0 Pogoń Prabuty (3) Cartusia Kartuzy 2-2 KS Chwaszczyno
9. lutego 2013 (sobota): Bałtyk Gdynia 3-2 Gryf Wejherowo (1) Pomorze Potęgowo 0-2 Cartusia Kartuzy (1) Lechia II Gdańsk 2-1 Polonia Gdańsk (3) Arka II Gdynia 1-1 KS Chwaszczyno Gryf Słupsk 2-1 Rasel Dygowo
6. lutego 2013 (środa): Polonia Gdańsk 0-1 Cartusia Kartuzy (4) Lechia II Gdańsk 5-1 Olimpia Sztum
2. lutego 2013 (sobota): Polonia Gdańsk 2-3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna (3) Wierzyca Pelplin 1-4 Cartusia Kartuzy (1) Bałtyk Gdynia 6-0 Amator Kiełpino (1) Olimpia 2004 Elbląg 1-0 Lechia II Gdańsk Gryf Słupsk 1-0 Anioły Garczegorze
30. stycznia 2013 (środa): Bałtyk Gdynia 2-1 Polonia Warszawa ME
26. stycznia 2013 (sobota): Polonia Gdańsk 2-0 Elana Toruń (1) Bałtyk Gdynia 1-1 Pomorze Potęgowo Bytovia Bytów 3-1 Gwardia Koszalin
23. stycznia 2013 (środa): Chojniczanka Chojnice 6-1 Koral Dębnica
19. stycznia 2013 (sobota): Polonia Gdańsk 2-0 Concordia II Elbląg Piast Człuchów 0-7 Koral Dębnica
13. stycznia 2013 (niedziela): Bytovia II Bytów 3-1 Koral Dębnica
11. sierpnia 2012 (sobota): Cartusia Kartuzy 5-0 Cartusia II Kartuzy (3)
9. sierpnia 2012 (czwartek): Arka II Gdynia 2-3 Bałtyk Gdynia
5. sierpnia 2012 (niedziela): Potok Pszczółki 1-2 Polonia Gdańsk (3)
4. sierpnia 2012 (sobota): Gryf 2009 Tczew 0-2 Cartusia Kartuzy (4) Czarni Przemysław 3-5 Polonia Gdańsk (4) Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2-1 Koral Dębnica
3. sierpnia 2012 (piątek): Powiśle Dzierzgoń 0-8 Bałtyk Gdynia (1)
1. sierpnia 2012 (środa): Rodło Kwidzyn 0-1 Bałtyk Gdynia (2) Potok Pszczółki 2-6 Arka II Gdynia (1)
28. lipca 2012 (sobota): Olimpia Elbląg 1-1 Cartusia Kartuzy (2)
25. lipca 2012 (środa): Rodło Kwidzyn 1-1 Polonia Gdańsk (4) Arka II Gdynia 1-0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna (4)
21. lipca 2012 (sobota): Wietcisa Skarszewy 1-5 Polonia Gdańsk (3) Koral Dębnica 2-1 Bałtyk Koszalin (juniorzy) (1) Pomezania Malbork 1-4 Lechia II Gdańsk (2)
18. lipca 2012 (środa): Sława Sławno 0-5 Koral Dębnica
14. lipca 2012 (sobota): Pomorze Potęgowo 0-2 Gryf Słupsk
|