Finał - 2. maja 2018 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | Legia Warszawa | 2 maja 2018 - 16:00 | |
PGE Narodowy w Warszawie |
1/2 finału - 4/18. kwietnia 2018 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | ||
Górnik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
Korona Kielce | 2 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | 4 kwietnia 2018 - 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 2 - 1 | Górnik Zabrze | 18 kwietnia 2018 - 20:30 |
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Korona Kielce | 17 kwietnia 2018 - 20:30 |
1/4 finału - 25 października /29. listopada 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | 24 października 2017 - 20:30 |
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 3 | Legia Warszawa | 25 października 2017 - 20:30 |
Chrobry Głogów | 0 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | 25 października 2017 - 18:00 |
Zagłębie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 28 listopada 2017 - 18:00 |
Legia Warszawa | 4 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | 28 listopada 2017 - 20:45 |
Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Chrobry Głogów | 29 listopada 2017 - 18:00 |
Korona Kielce | 2 - 0 | Zagłębie Lubin | 29 listopada 2017 - 20:45 |
1/8 finału - 20. września 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Górnik Zabrze | 3 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
po dogrywce | ||||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 1 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 27 września 2017 - 15:30 | |
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 0 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 0 - 0 | Pogoń Szczecin | 19 września 2017 - 17:45 | |
po dogrywce, karne 5:4 | ||||
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 - 2 | Arka Gdynia | 19 września 2017 - 20:45 | |
po dogrywce | ||||
Chrobry Głogów | 2 - 1 | Piast Gliwice | 26 września 2017 - 18:00 | |
Cracovia Kraków | 0 - 3 | Zagłębie Lubin | ||
Korona Kielce | 1 - 0 | Wisła Kraków | ||
po dogrywce |
1/16 finału - 9. sierpnia 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Sokół Ostróda | 1 - 3 | Górnik Zabrze | ||
Miedź Legnica | 1 - 2 | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | ||
GKS Bełchatów | 0 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 9 sierpnia 2017 - 19:30 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 4 | Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | ||
po dogrywce | ||||
Wisła Puławy | 1 - 4 | Legia Warszawa | ||
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 - 1 | Górnik Łęczna | ||
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 - 0 | Lech Poznań | ||
Bytovia Bytów | 1 - 0 | Lechia Gdańsk | 9 sierpnia 2017 - 19:00 | |
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 1 - 3 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | ||
Arka Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Śląsk Wrocław | 10 sierpnia 2017 - 20:00 | |
po dogrywce | ||||
Stal Mielec | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | ||
Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 3 | Chrobry Głogów | ||
GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | Cracovia Kraków | ||
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 - 1 | Jagiellonia Białystok | ||
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 - 2 | Korona Kielce | 10 sierpnia 2017 - 19:00 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 - 1 | Wisła Płock |
I runda - 22/23. lipca 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | ||
Legionovia Legionowo | 1 - 4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 22 lipca 2017 - 16:00 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice | 2 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 22 lipca 2017 - 17:00 |
Błękitni Stargard | 1 - 2 | Bytovia Bytów | 22 lipca 2017 - 17:00 |
Runda wstępna - 15/16. lipca 2017 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | ||
Gryf Słupsk | 2 - 4 | MKS Kluczbork | 15 lipca 2017 - 18:00 |
Zagłębie II Lubin | 0 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | 16 lipca 2017 - 11:00 |
ŁKS Łomża | 2 - 4 | Bytovia Bytów | 15 lipca 2017 - 17:00 |