1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk SKS |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Piki Gdańsk |
2 - 9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
3 października 2019
3.10 - 18:00 (Cz) |
3 |
Sporting Leźno |
2 - 13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
12 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
1 - 11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
9 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
7 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 16:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk SKS |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Piki Gdańsk |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Sporting Leźno |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wda Lipusz |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Gdynia AP |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |