1 |
Lider Rychnowy |
1 - 4 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
4 września 2019
4.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
11 - 0 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 3 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
9 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
5 | Junior Football Academy Przechlewo pauzuje | 21/22. września 2019 |
6 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
16 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
16 października 2019
16.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 9 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
9 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
- |
Lider Rychnowy |
| 28/29. marca 2020 |
13 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
- |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 | Junior Football Academy Przechlewo pauzuje | 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
17 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
- |
Bytovia Bytów |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
- |
Szarża Krojanty |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |