1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 0 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Chemik Police |
0 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
6 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
2 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 4 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
13 marca 2016
13.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
0 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 0 |
Vineta Wolin |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+3 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
Chemik Police wycofał się z rozgrywek |
25 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+3 |
3 maja 2016
3.05 - 16:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |