1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 |
5 sierpnia 2006
5.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 | 12/13. sierpnia 2006 |
3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2006
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
2 września 2006
2.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
9 września 2006
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 0 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
+1 |
16 września 2006
16.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Tczew |
10 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
23 września 2006
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
30 września 2006
30.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
8 października 2006
8.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
14 października 2006
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
21 października 2006
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+3 |
28 października 2006
28.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
26 listopada 2006
26.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 | 11/12. listopada 2006 |
16 |
Wisła Tczew |
5 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
17 marca 2007
17.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
24 marca 2007
24.03 (Sb) |
18 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 (Sb) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2007
14.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 | 21/22. kwietnia 2007 |
22 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2007
28.04 (Sb) |
23 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
0 |
3 maja 2007
3.05 (Cz) |
24 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 10:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 | 12/13. maja 2007 |
26 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
19 maja 2007
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+1 |
26 maja 2007
26.05 (Sb) |
28 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 | 2/3. czerwca 2007 |
29 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
vo, na boisku 1-0 |
30 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 4-1, pierwotnie obustronny vo |