1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 19:30 (Sb) |
goście nie przyjechali |
2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
6 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 15:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Amator Kiełpino |
5 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 17:15 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS Przywidz |
0 - 12 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
1 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 22/23. października 2016 |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2017
13.04 - 12:30 (Cz) |
15 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
13 - 0 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 | Akademia Sportowa Pomorze pauzuje | 20/21. maja 2017 |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
10 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
26 maja 2017
26.05 - 20:00 (Pt) |
21 |
GKS Żukowo |
1 - 13 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
2 - 4 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |