1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 16:00 (Cz) |
2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GLKS Różyny |
5 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
6 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 6 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 1 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
2 - 4 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
GLKS Różyny |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
30 kwietnia 2020
30.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
24 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
30 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
Sporting Leźno |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |