1 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 0 |
Grom Leśno |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+1 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 | 17/18. września 2011 |
7 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
2 października 2011
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
7 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Mestwin Swornegacie |
+3 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 4 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
13 listopada 2011
13.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Grom Leśno |
2 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 0 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Olimpia Czersk |
1 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 3 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2012
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orkan Huta |
4 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2012
29.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
MKP Szlachta |
6 - 0 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
6 maja 2012
6.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 5 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
0 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Mestwin Swornegacie |
1 - 7 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
27 maja 2012
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 1 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2012
7.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |