1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KKS Kalisz |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Górnik Konin |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wda Świecie |
+3 |
16 października 2018
16.10 - 15:00 (Wt) |
12 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Górnik Konin |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
27 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wda Świecie |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 | 11/12. maja 2019 |
29 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+1 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
31 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
28 maja 2019
28.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
32 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
3 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |