1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
5 sierpnia 2018
5.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 13:00 (Śr) |
4 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 6 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 8 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 | Stolem Gniewino pauzuje | 24/25. listopada 2018 |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Wikęd Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2019
30.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
30 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
3 maja 2019
3.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
31 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
35 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
36 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
37 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2019
20.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
38 | Stolem Gniewino pauzuje | 22/23. czerwca 2019 |