1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2017
5.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 11:00 (Wt) |
4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 16:10 (Sb) |
6 |
Drutex-Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
25 listopada 2017
25.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+3 |
18 listopada 2017
18.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
6 czerwca 2018
6.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
1 maja 2018
1.05 - 13:00 (Wt) |
20 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 16:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 2 |
Drutex-Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
31 maja 2018
31.05 - 15:00 (Cz) |
31 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |