1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 16:30 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
6 - 3 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3:3 |
11 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 19:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 | 18/19. maja 2019 |
26 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
16 maja 2019
16.05 - 18:30 (Cz) |
27 |
Potok Pszczółki |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 10:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
5 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |