1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 | 1/2. sierpnia 2015 |
2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2015
8.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 | 15/16. sierpnia 2015 |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
w Grudziądzu; Chojniczanka gospodarzem |
5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+1 | 26. sierpnia 2015 |
6 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
7 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 | 5/6. września 2015 |
8 |
Wisła Płock |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 12/13. września 2015 |
9 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 | 19/20. września 2015 |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 26/27. września 2015 |
11 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
2 października 2015
2.10 - 18:00 (Pt) |
12 |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 10/11. października 2015 |
13 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 | 17/18. października 2015 |
14 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 | 31. października 2015 |
16 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
28 listopada 2015
28.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
5 marca 2016
5.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
12 marca 2016
12.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2016 |
Dolcan Ząbki wycofał się z rozgrywek |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 | 26. marca 2016 |
24 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
25 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
26 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
27 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
4 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
30 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 11. maja 2016 |
31 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 14/15. maja 2016 |
32 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
33 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 2 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
34 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |