1 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+1 |
22 lipca 2018
22.07 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
28 lipca 2018
28.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2018
10.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Elana Toruń |
3 - 0 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
Widzew Łódź |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
19 września 2018
19.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Elana Toruń |
3 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
2 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Skra Częstochowa |
1 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
+1 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
2 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 | 3/4. listopada 2018 |
18 |
Rozwój Katowice |
0 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
21 listopada 2018
21.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Elana Toruń |
5 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
0 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 1 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Widzew Łódź |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 19:10 (Sb) |
26 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
2 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Elana Toruń |
4 - 2 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 13:05 (Sb) |
30 |
Elana Toruń |
2 - 1 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 2 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Elana Toruń |
4 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:05 (Nd) |
33 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |