1 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 14:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
17 marca 2018
17.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 marca 2018
28.03 - 15:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 9 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
23 czerwca 2018
23.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |