1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2019
4.08 - 17:45 (Nd) |
3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 17:45 (Nd) |
4 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 14:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
18 września 2019
18.09 - 19:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radomiak Radom |
1 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 2 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Odra Opole |
0 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
3 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
17 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 12:40 (Nd) |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
19 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
22 listopada 2019
22.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
20 |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
30 listopada 2019
30.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
21 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
1 marca 2020
1.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
9 marca 2020
9.03 - 18:00 (Pn) |
23 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 20:40 (Śr) |
24 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
1 - 0 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:40 (Sb) |
25 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2020
12.06 - 20:10 (Pt) |
26 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2020
16.06 - 18:10 (Wt) |
27 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |
28 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
2 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
28 czerwca 2020
28.06 - 15:10 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
2 lipca 2020
2.07 - 18:10 (Cz) |
30 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 2 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 12:40 (Nd) |
31 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 12:40 (Sb) |
32 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 3 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 18:10 (Śr) |
33 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 0 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 |
18 lipca 2020
18.07 - 15:10 (Sb) |
34 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |