1 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
20 lipca 2019
20.07 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
+3 |
28 lipca 2019
28.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
4 sierpnia 2019
4.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2019
9.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 17:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 4 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 20:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Korona Kielce |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
27 września 2019
27.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
11 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
4 października 2019
4.10 - 20:30 (Pt) |
12 |
Raków Częstochowa |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
21 października 2019
21.10 - 18:00 (Pn) |
13 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
4 listopada 2019
4.11 - 18:00 (Pn) |
15 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
8 listopada 2019
8.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
16 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
24 listopada 2019
24.11 - 17:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
30 listopada 2019
30.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
8 grudnia 2019
8.12 - 17:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
14 grudnia 2019
14.12 - 17:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
20 grudnia 2019
20.12 - 18:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
7 lutego 2020
7.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
22 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+1 |
15 lutego 2020
15.02 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+3 |
21 lutego 2020
21.02 - 20:30 (Pt) |
24 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
3 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
1 marca 2020
1.03 - 17:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
4 marca 2020
4.03 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 20:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+1 |
29 maja 2020
29.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2020
10.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
32 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
25 czerwca 2020
25.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
+1 |
28 czerwca 2020
28.06 - 17:30 (Nd) |
34 |
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |
35 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
12 lipca 2020
12.07 - 12:30 (Nd) |
36 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 20:30 (Śr) |
37 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |