1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 3 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Znicz Pruszków |
4 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+1 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bytovia Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 19:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 3 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stal Rzeszów |
2 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Lech II Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Górnik Polkowice |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
3 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 3 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 19:38 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 2 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:40 (Sb) |
25 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
1 - 2 |
Skra Częstochowa |
0 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
Stal Rzeszów |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2020
20.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 2 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
1 lipca 2020
1.07 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
4 lipca 2020
4.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
5 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
10 lipca 2020
10.07 - 17:00 (Pt) |
32 |
Widzew Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 19:10 (Śr) |
33 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
2 - 0 |
GKS Katowice |
+3 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |