1 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
7 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
27 września 2019
27.09 - 16:00 (Pt) |
9 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
1 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+1 |
31 października 2019
31.10 - 11:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
SMS Łódź |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+3 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona Kielce |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
| 11. kwietnia 2020 |
23 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Lech Poznań |
| 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
24 |
Legia Warszawa |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
24 kwietnia 2020
24.04 - 11:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
26 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
27 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Kraków |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
29 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Hutnik Kraków |
- |
Pogoń Szczecin |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |