1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 4 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
9 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 7 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
5 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, udział w meczu nie wpisanego zawodnika do sprawozdania |
10 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 6 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Sycewice |
6 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
17 listopada 2019
17.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
MKS Debrzno |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Barton Barcino |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Echo Biesowice |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Sparta Sycewice |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Bytovia II Bytów |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |