1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
8 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 14:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
7 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu gości na początku drugiej połowy |
5 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
3 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 6 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Debrzno |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Barton Barcino |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Echo Biesowice |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Sparta Sycewice |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
Bytovia II Bytów |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
- |
MKS Debrzno |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |