1 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
21 lipca 2018
21.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
29 lipca 2018
29.07 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
6 sierpnia 2018
6.08 - 18:00 (Pn) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 20:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Korona Kielce |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2018
24.08 - 20:30 (Pt) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Lech Poznań |
+3 |
21 września 2018
21.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
10 |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
28 września 2018
28.09 - 20:30 (Pt) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
0 |
2 listopada 2018
2.11 - 18:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 15:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
26 listopada 2018
26.11 - 18:00 (Pn) |
17 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
30 listopada 2018
30.11 - 20:30 (Pt) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 |
10 grudnia 2018
10.12 - 18:00 (Pn) |
19 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
15 grudnia 2018
15.12 - 18:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Wisła Płock |
+1 |
21 grudnia 2018
21.12 - 18:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Korona Kielce |
0 |
10 lutego 2019
10.02 - 15:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
16 lutego 2019
16.02 - 18:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 |
22 lutego 2019
22.02 - 18:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
3 marca 2019
3.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 20:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2019
2.04 - 20:30 (Wt) |
29 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2019
22.04 - 18:00 (Pn) |
32 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2019
25.04 - 18:00 (Cz) |
33 |
Korona Kielce |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
34 |
Wisła Płock |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
3 maja 2019
3.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
35 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
10 maja 2019
10.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
36 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+3 |
13 maja 2019
13.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
37 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 15:30 (Sb) |