1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
2 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 5 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 6 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Start Miastko |
3 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
5 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Start Miastko |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Start Miastko |
- |
MKS Debrzno |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Barton Barcino |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Anioły Garczegorze |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Start Miastko |
- |
Echo Biesowice |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 16:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Piast Człuchów |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |