1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
4 - 6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 |
3 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
9 października 2019
9.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Lider Rychnowy |
8 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 11 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
7 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 10 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
0 |
16 października 2019
16.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Szarża Krojanty |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 | Chojniczanka Chojnice pauzuje | 4/5. kwietnia 2020 |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Piast Człuchów |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
15 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Lider Rychnowy |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bytovia Bytów |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Junior Football Academy Przechlewo |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |