1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2012
11.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 12:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 3 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+1 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2013
10.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
23 marca 2013
23.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2013
19.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
5 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2013
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
7 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
8 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 2 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
2 - 0 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |