1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
0 - 16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 września 2019
3.09 - 18:30 (Wt) |
3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 14 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk SKS |
4 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 8 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 17:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piki Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 10:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Pomerania Gdańsk |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Wda Lipusz |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
KP Gdynia AP |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Jaguar II Gdańsk SKS |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Piki Gdańsk |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sporting Leźno |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |